Boonchu Ruangkit Championship 2017

21-24Dec. 2017
PRE-QUALIFYING ROUND QUALIFYING ROUND TOURNAMENT ROUND

TOURNAMENT ROUND

ADT TOURNAMENT WINNERS
1 ภาณุวัฒน์ หมื่นเหล็ก Panuwat MUENLEK THA
2 John CATLIN John CATLIN USA
3 ภูสิทธิ์ ทรัพย์อัประไมย Poosit SUPUPRAMAI THA
4 กษิดิศ เล็บครุฑ Kasidit LEPKURTE THA
5 Wolmer MURILLO Wolmer MURILLO VEN
6 Blake SNYDER Blake SNYDER USA
7 Mathiam KEYSER Mathiam KEYSER RSA
8 Masaru TAKAHASHI Masaru TAKAHASHI JPN
9 ณัฐวัฒน์ สุวจนกรณ์ Nattawat SUVAJANAKORN THA
10 ถิรวัฒน์ แก้วศิริบัณฑิต Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT THA
11 ภันกร อุทัยพัฒน์ Pannakorn UTHAIPAS THA
12 ชนะโชค เดชภิรัตนมงคล Chanachok DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL THA
13 Martin DIVE Martin DIVE AUS
14 Brett MUNSON Brett MUNSON USA
15 Oskar ARVIDSSON Oskar ARVIDSSON SWE
16 Oscar ZETTERWALL Oscar ZETTERWALL SWE
17 Josh SALAH Josh SALAH USA
18 อิทธิพัทธ์ บูรณธัญรัตน์ Itthipat BURANATANYARAT THA
19 นำโชค ตันติโภคากุล Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL THA
20 Janne KASKE Janne KASKE FIN
21 จณัตว์ สกุลพลไพศาล Chanat SAKULPOLPHAISAN THA
22 ธรรมนูญ ศรีโรจน์ Thammanoon SRIROJ THA
23 นิรันดร์ แซ่อึ้ง Nirun SAE-UENG THA
INVITATIONAL SPOTS
1 Fadhli Rahman SOETARSO (Am) Fadhli Rahman SOETARSO (Am) INA
2 Berry HENSON Berry HENSON USA
3 Dino A. GIACOMAZZI Dino A. GIACOMAZZI USA
4 สมเกียรติ ศรีสง่า Somkiat SRISA-NGA THA
5 ปวัน เพชรอยู่ Pawan PETCHYOO THA
6 ประพฤทธิ์ กรกชมาศ Praprut KORAKOTCHAMAS THA
7 ฐานันท์ดา แก้วคำรบ Tananda KEAWKAMROP THA
8 แก่นเพชร ยศภาคย์ Kaenpeth YODSPACK THA
9 วีรวิทย์ สกุลเจริญรัตน์ Weerawit SAKUNCHAROENRAT THA
10 ศิระ บุญเกื้อ Sira BOONGUER THA
11 บัณฑิต ชัยสุข Bandit CHAISUK THA
12 วชิรวิทย์ เสาร่อน Wachirawit SAORON THA
13 รตน กฤษณะวานิช Ratana KRISSANAVANICH THA
14 พัฒนา อันติมานนท์ (Am) Pattana ANTIMANOND (Am) THA
15 จีณณ์ ชัยกังวาฬ (Am) Gene CHAIKANGWAN (Am) THA
16 ธนทร ชัยสุขสุวรรณ Thanatorn CHAISUKSUWAN THA
17 Si Thu Ye YINT Si Thu Ye YINT MYA
18 ฐิติธัช ใจดี (Am) Thitithuch JAIDEE (Am) THA
19 Feroz ALI Feroz ALI IND
20 ธนภัทร พิชัยกุล (Am) Tanapat PICHAIKOOL (Am) THA
21 พรประเสริฐ กาญจนจารี (Am) Phornprasert KARNCHANACHARI (Am) THA
22 ธยาน์ ลิมปิผลไพบูลย์ Thaya LIMPIPOLPAIBUL THA
23 กิตติพร ชวนะพงศ์ Kittiporn JAVANAPONG THA
24 ไทคิ ฮาร่า Taiki HARA THA
25 ลีนวัฒน์ นำพิทักษชัยกุล Leennawat NUMPITUCKCHAIKUL THA
26 วงศกร ชูวงษ์ Wongsakorn CHOOWONG THA
27 วรกิตติ์ ศรีทา Worakit SREETA THA
28 พรสกล ทิพย์สนิท Pornsakon TIPSANIT THA
TOP 20 FROM THE ASIAN DEVELOPMENT TOUR 2016 FINAL ORDER OF MERIT
24 สุรดิษ ยงค์เจริญชัย Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI THA
25 James BYRNE James BYRNE SCO
26 สรชัช หรรษาภิบาล Sorachut HANSAPIBAN THA
27 KOH Deng Shan KOH Deng Shan SGP
PLAYERS FROM TOP 60 TO A LIMIT OF 3 EVENTS
28 ธันยากร ครองผา Thanyakon KHRONGPHA THA
29 พรหม มีสวัสดิ์ Prom MEESAWAT THA
30 สุทธิเจตน์ คูห์รัตนพิศาล Sutijet KOORATANAPISAN THA
TOP 35 & TIES PLAYERS FROM THE 2016 AT FINAL STAGE QUALIFYING SCHOOL
31 รัฐธีร์ ศิริธนากุลศักดิ์ Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK THA
32 Sangpil YOON Sangpil YOON KOR
33 Chanwoo KIM Chanwoo KIM KOR
34 เศรษฐี ประคองเวช Settee PRAKONGVECH THA
35 เอกธำรง เหลืองอนุรักษ์ Ekthumrong LUANGANURUK THA
36 พีรดนย์ ปัญญาธนะเศรษฐ์ Peradol PANYATHANASEDH THA
37 Steve LEWTON Steve LEWTON ENG
ADT RE-RANKING
38 จักรพันธ์ เปรมสิริกรณ์ Jakraphan PREMSIRIGORN THA
39 ภาณุวิชญ์ อ่อนจู Phanuvich ONCHU THA
40 ดลภัทรไชย นิยมชน Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON THA
41 Seungjae MAENG Seungjae MAENG KOR
42 Shariffuddin ARIFFIN Shariffuddin ARIFFIN MAS
43 นิติธร ทิพย์พงษ์ Nitithorn THIPPONG THA
44 Malcolm KOKOCINSKI Malcolm KOKOCINSKI SWE
45 Amir NAZRIN Amir NAZRIN MAS
46 ณัทพงศ์ นิยมชน Natthapong NIYOMCHON THA
47 อรรถพล ศรีบุญแก้ว Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW THA
48 James BOWEN James BOWEN USA
49 วิสุทธิ์ อรรจนาวัฒน์ Wisut ARTJANAWAT THA
50 อุดร ดวงเดชา Udorn DUANGDECHA THA
51 วรัญญู รัตนไพบูลย์กิจ Varanyu RATTANAPHAIBULKIJ THA
52 ปิติภัทร ปิติมานะอารี Pitipat PITIMANA-AREE THA
53 เทพบดินทร์ อัมรนันทน์ Thepbadin AMARANAN THA
54 ธาวิท พลไทย Tawit POLTHAI THA
55 Matt KILLEN Matt KILLEN ENG
56 Roberto GALLETTI Roberto GALLETTI USA
LOCAL SPOTS
1 ธงชัย ใจดี Thongchai JAIDEE THA
2 เลิศ ภักดีภูมิ Lerd BHAKDIBHUMI THA
3 กิตติศักดิ์ พันธุบรรยงก์ Kittisak BHANDHUBANYONG THA
4 ณกุล วิจิตรยุทธศาสตร์ Nakul VICHITRYUTHASASTR THA
5 นภัช ปัทมสิงห์ Napat PATTAMASING THA
6 จาตุรนต์ พุ่มสำเภา Jaturon PUMSAMPAO THA
7 ศักดิ์ชัย ศิริมายา Sakchai SIRIMAYA THA
8 วริศ ปัญญาธนะเศรษฐ์ Varit PANYATHANASEDH THA
9 ฐิติพัฒก์ ผาธรรม Thitipat PHATAM THA
10 ขวัญชัย แท่นนิล Kwanchai TANNIN THA
11 พิจิตร เพ็ชรเกษม Pijit PETCHKASEM THA
12 รณชัย จำนงค์ Ronnachai JAMNONG THA
13 นรัส เหลืองเพชราภรณ์ Naras LUANGPHETCHARAPORN THA
14 ศุภกฤษ รัตนกำพล Supakrit RATTANAKAMPHOL THA
15 ณัฐพงษ์ พุทธา Nattapong PUTTA THA
16 สุธีพัทธ์ ประทีปเธียรชัย Suteepat PRATEEPTIENCHAI THA
17 วงศกร พิกุลสวัสดิ์ Wongsakorn PIKUNSAWAT THA
18 ภาณุพล พิทยารัฐ Panuphol PITTAYARAT THA
19 อติวิชญ์ เจนวัฒนานนท์ Jazz JANEWATTANANOND THA
20 แดนไท บุญมา Danthai BOONMA THA
21 ภวินท์ อิงคะประดิษฐ์ Pawin INGKHAPRADIT THA
22 รฐนน วรรณศรีจันทร์ Rattanon WANNASRICHAN THA
23 ชัพชัย นิราช Chapchai NIRAT THA
24 เชาวลิต ผลาผล Chawalit PLAPHOL THA
25 ปวิธ ตั้งกมลประเสริฐ Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT THA
26 ชัยพัชร์ คูณมาก Chaiphat KOONMARK THA
27 ภูมิ ศักดิ์แสนศิลป์ Poom SAKSANSIN THA
28 รัชพล จันทวารา Ratchapol JANTAVARA THA
29 จิรัฏฐ์ จิรสุวรรณ Chirat JIRASUWAN THA
30 พศวีร์ เลิศวิไล Pasavee LERTVILAI THA
31 ธัญพิสิษฐ์ ออมสิน Thanpisit OMSIN THA
32 สมศักดิ์ ขาวประทุม Somsak KAOPRATUM THA
33 Ye Htet AUNG Ye Htet AUNG MYA
34 สมปราชญ์ รัตนสุวรรณ Somprad RATTANASUWAN THA
35 ตะวัน พงศ์พันธุ์ Tawan PHONGPHUN THA
36 ประหยัด มากแสง Prayad MARKSAENG THA
37 จาตุรนต์ ดวงไพชุม Jaturon DUANGPHAICHOOM THA
38 มีโชค พันธรักษ์ Meechok PHANTHARAK THA
39 ชินรัตน์ ผดุงศิลป์ Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL THA
40 ชลทิตย์ ชื่นบุญงาม Chonlatit CHUENBOONNGAM THA
41 วรสรณ์ สุวรรณพนัง Worrasorn SUWANPANANG THA
42 พล เขมรัตน์ Pol KEMMARAT THA
43 ฟิลลิป มาทซอน Philip MATSSON THA
44 ถาวร วิรัตน์จันทร์ Thaworn WIRATCHANT THA
45 เนติพงศ์ ศรีทอง Natipong SRITHONG THA
46 เขตตะวัน ปูคะวนัช Khattawan POOKAWANUCH THA
47 ณัฐดนัย เนื่องจากนิล Nutdanai NUANGJAKNIN THA
48 ธนะเมศฐ์ ธนาโชควิสิทธิ์ Tanameth TANACHOKVISIT THA
49 วาณิช เพ็ชรฤทธิ์ Wanich PETCHARIT THA
50 กฤติน สุนทรนนท์ Krittin SUNTHORNNON THA
51 อภิสิทธิ์ นิ่มนวล Apisit NIMNUAL THA
52 วรุณ เอี่ยมแก้ว Warun IEAMGAEW THA
53 ภูริณัฐ ทรงไพบูลย์ Bhurinat SONGPAIBOON THA
54 ฉ่างไท้ สุดโสม Charng-Tai SUDSOM THA
55 เวทิศ แสงหิรัญ Vetis SAENGHIRAN THA
56 อรรณพ ตั้งกมลประเสริฐ Annop TANGKAMOLPRASERT THA
57 ณัฐชานนท์ วราพรกิตติรัตน์ Natchanon VARAPORNKITTIRAT THA
58 วรเมธ อัศรัสกร Voramate AUSSARASSAKORN THA
59 ธรรศ แจ้งกิจ Trass JAENGKIT THA
60 คมษิต หัวใจ Komsith HUACHAI THA