Boonchu Ruangkit Championship 2019

10-13Jan. 2019
TOURNAMENT ROUND

TOURNAMENT ROUND

ADT
ADT CAT. 1 - ORDER OF MERIT WINNERS
1 ภันกร อุทัยพัฒน์ Pannakorn UTHAIPAS THA
ADT CAT. 2 - TOURNAMENT WINNERS
2 วรัญญู รัตนไพบูลย์กิจ Varanyu RATTANAPHIBOONKIJ THA
3 Sam GILLIS Sam GILLIS USA
4 Mathiam KEYSER Mathiam KEYSER RSA
5 Yutaka ARAKI Yutaka ARAKI JPN
6 Shahriffuddin ARIFFIN Shahriffuddin ARIFFIN MAS
7 Josh SALAH Josh SALAH USA
8 นิติธร ทิพย์พงษ์ Nitithorn THIPPONG THA
9 Kazuki HIGA Kazuki HIGA JPN
10 Shohei HASEGAWA Shohei HASEGAWA JPN
11 นำโชค ตันติโภคากุล Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL THA
12 ภาณุวัฒน์ หมื่นเหล็ก Panuwat MUENLEK THA
13 ภูสิทธิ์ ทรัพย์อัประไมย Poosit SUPUPRAMAI THA
14 กษิดิศ เล็บครุฑ Kasidit LEPKURTE THA
15 Wolmer MURILLO Wolmer MURILLO VEN
16 Blake SNYDER Blake SNYDER USA
17 ณัฐวัฒน์ สุวจนกรณ์ Nattawat SUVAJANAKORN THA
18 WANG Wei-lun WANG Wei-lun TPE
19 Brett MUNSON Brett MUNSON USA
20 Martin DIVE Martin DIVE AUS
ADT CAT. 3 - TOP 20 FROM THE ASIAN DEVELOPMENT TOUR 2018 FINAL ORDER OF MERIT
21 Janne KASKE Janne KASKE FIN
22 อิทธิพัทธ์ บูรณธัญรัตน์ Itthipat BURANATANYARAT THA
23 ดลภัทรไชย นิยมชน Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON THA
24 ภูมิ ภัทโรพงศ์ Poom PATTAROPONG THA
25 ชินรัตน์ ผดุงศิลป์ Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL THA
26 Justin DE LOS SANTOS Justin DE LOS SANTOS USA
27 Sydney CHUNG Sydney CHUNG USA
ADT CAT. 5 - 4 PLAYERS FROM CATEGORY 9 OF THE 2019 ASIAN TOUR STARTING CRITERIA TO A LIMIT OF 3 EVENTS (Does not apply to ADT events in Malaysia and the Philippines)
28 พรหม มีสวัสดิ์ Prom MEESAWAT THA
29 แดนไท บุญมา Danthai BOONMA THA
30 Johannes VEERMAN Johannes VEERMAN USA
31 เนติพงศ์ ศรีทอง Natipong SRITHONG THA
ADT CAT. 6 - TOP 35 & TIES PLAYERS FROM THE 2019 ASIAN TOUR FINAL STAGE QUALIFYING SCHOOL
32 Teemu PUTKONEN Teemu PUTKONEN FIN
33 สดมภ์ แก้วกาญจนา Sadom KAEWKANJANA THA
34 Trevor SIMSBY Trevor SIMSBY USA
35 นรัส เหลืองเพชราภรณ์ Naras LUANGPHETCHARAPORN THA
36 ขวัญชัย แท่นนิล Kwanchai TANNIN THA
37 โคสุเก ฮามาโมโต้ Kosuke HAMAMOTO THA
38 Ye Htet Aung Ye Htet Aung MYA
39 Seungjae MAENG Seungjae MAENG USA
40 Lloyd Jefferson GO Lloyd Jefferson GO PHI
41 Jeremy WENDELKEN Jeremy WENDELKEN USA
ADT CAT. 8 - TOP 40 ASIAN TOUR CUMMULATIVE CAREER MONEY LIST AS AT 31st DECEMBER 2018
42 ธงชัย ใจดี Thongchai JAIDEE THA
43 ธรรมนูญ ศรีโรจน์ Thammanoon SRIROJ THA
ADT CAT. 11 - PGA COUNTRY MEMBERS EXEMPTIONS 2018 ASIAN TOUR RANKING
44 เศรษฐี ประคองเวช Settee PRAKONGVECH THA
45 จักรพันธ์ เปรมสิริกรณ์ Jakraphan PREMSIRIGORN THA
46 ธันยากร ครองผา Thanyakon KHRONGPHA THA
47 สุทธิเจตน์ คูห์รัตนพิศาล Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN THA
48 Danny MASRIN Danny MASRIN INA
49 พศวีร์ เลิศวิไล Pasavee LERTVILAI THA
50 Amir NAZRIN Amir NAZRIN MAS
51 K P LIN K P LIN TPE
52 Rory HIE Rory HIE INA
53 Leunkwang KIM Leunkwang KIM MAS
ADT CAT. 11 - PGA COUNTRY MEMBERS EXEMPTIONS 2018 OTHER RANKINGS
54 Jesse YAP Jesse YAP SGP
55 Marc ONG Marc ONG SGP
56 Wilson CHOO Wilson CHOO MAS
ADT INVITATIONAL SPOTS
1 Daniel CHOPRA Daniel CHOPRA SWE
2 Steve LEWTON Steve LEWTON ENG
3 Javi COLOMO Javi COLOMO ESP
4 Casey O'TOOLE Casey O'TOOLE USA
Top fifty (50) of the Official World Golf Ranking as of the tournament application deadline
1 กิรเดช อภิบาลรัตน์ Kiradech APHIBARNRAT THA
INVITATIONAL SPOTS
2 สรชัช หรรษาภิบาล Sorachut HANSAPIBAN THA
3 อภิสิทธิ์ นิ่มนวล Apisit NIMNUAL THA
4 อรรถพล ศรีบุญแก้ว Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW THA
5 เอกดนัย ผ่องหทัยกุล (Am) Akedanai PONGHATHAIKUL (Am) THA
6 Zaw Moe Zaw Moe MYA
7 ภาคภูมิ นาคำ Pakphum NAKHAM THA
8 Troix Noppasin TONKHAM Troix Noppasin TONKHAM USA
9 Hakeem JEFRI Hakeem JEFRI BRU
10 วิมุตติ เปี่ยมใจ (Am) Wimutti PIEMJAI (Am) THA
11 Elki KOW Elki KOW INA
12 เข้มข้น ลิมพะสุต (Am) KK LIMBHASUT (Am) THA
13 เลิศ ภักดีภูมิ Lerd BHAKDIBHUMI THA
14 ฐิติธัช ใจดี (Am) Thitithuch JAIDEE (Am) THA
15 Tatsuhiko TAKAHASHI Tatsuhiko TAKAHASHI JPN
16 WEN Cheng-hsiang WEN Cheng-hsiang TPE
17 LIN Keng-wei LIN Keng-wei TPE
18 รัญชนพงศ์ อยู่ประยงค์ (Am) Runchanapong YOUPRAYONG (Am) THA
19 จีณณ์ ชัยกังวาฬ (Am) Gene CHAIKANGWAL (Am) THA
20 กิตติศักดิ์ พันธุบรรยงก์ Kittisak BHANDHUBANYONG THA
21 ณกุล วิจิตรยุทธศาสตร์ Nakul VICHITRYUTHASASTR THA
22 ธัญพิสิษฐ์ ออมสิน Thanpisit OMSIN THA
23 ศักดิ์ชัย ศิริมายา Sakchai SIRIMAYA THA
24 วีรวิทย์ สกุลเจริญรัตน์ Weerawit SAKUNCHAROENRAT THA
25 แก่นเพชร ยศภาคย์ Kaenpeth YODSPACK THA
26 ศิระ บุญเกื้อ Sira BOONGUER THA
27 บัณฑิต ชัยสุข Bandit CHAISUK THA
28 ญาณภัทร เจริญพัฒนาสถิตย์ Yanapat CHAROENPATTANASATIT THA
29 มรกต โอ่เอี่ยม Morakot O-IAM THA
30 ธนรัชต์ ศรีสถาพร Thanarat SRISATHAPORN THA
31 ชัยพร อุ๋ยตระกูล Chaiyaporn OUITRAGOON THA
32 ธนพนธ์ เอี่ยมสอาด Thanapon IAMSAARD THA
33 ณัฐพงษ์ พุทธา Nattapong PUTTA THA
34 ชลทิตย์ ชื่นบุญงาม Chonlatit CHUENBOONNGAM THA
35 สุเกียรติ สังวาลย์เพ็ชร Sukiat SUNGWANPETH THA
36 เชาวลิต ผลาผล Chawalit PLAPHOL THA
Category 3 - The winner of the ATGT’s Order of Merit shall be able to compete in any tournament for five (5) years after the season when the golfer won this title (“5‐Year Exemption”)
1 รฐนน วรรณศรีจันทร์ Rattanon WANNASRICHAN THA
2 อุดร ดวงเดชา Udorn DUANGDECHA THA
3 ประหยัด มากแสง Prayad MARKSAENG THA
Category 4 - The winner of Singha Thailand Masters or All Thailand Championship shall be able to compete in any tournament for three (3) years after the season when the golfer won either title (“3‐Year Exemption”)
4 พชร คงวัดใหม่ Phachara KHONGWATMAI THA
5 ถิรวัฒน์ แก้วศิริบัณฑิต Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT THA
Category 6 - The winner of any tournament shall be able to compete in any tournament for two (2) years after the season when the golfer won such title (“2‐Year Exemption”)
6 กัมลาศ นาเมืองรักษ์ Kammalas NAMUANGRUK THA
7 ภวินท์ อิงคะประดิษฐ์ Pawin INGKHAPRADIT THA
8 ปวิธ ตั้งกมลประเสริฐ Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT THA
9 พีรดนย์ ปัญญาธนะเศรษฐ์ Peradol PANYATHANASEDH THA
10 สุรดิษ ยงค์เจริญชัย Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI THA
11 อติวิชญ์ เจนวัฒนานนท์ Jazz JANEWATTANANOND THA
Category 9 - The top sixty (60) players of the previous year of the ATGT’s Order of Merit
12 ชัพชัย นิราช Chapchai NIRAT THA
13 สัตยา ทรัพย์อัประไมย Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI THA
14 Joohyung KIM Joohyung KIM KOR
15 รณชัย จำนงค์ Ronnachai JAMNONG THA
16 ฐิติพรรษ์ ช่วยประคอง Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG THA
17 ฉ่างไท้ สุดโสม Charng-Tai SUDSOM THA
18 สุธีพัทธ์ ประทีปเธียรชัย Suteepat PRATEEPTIENCHAI THA
19 ตะวัน พงศ์พันธุ์ Tawan PHONGPHUN THA
20 สาริศ สุวรรณรัตน์ Sarit SUWANNARUT THA
21 พล เขมรัตน์ Pol KEMMARAT THA
22 ปิยะ สว่างอรุณพร Piya SWANGARUNPORN THA
23 สมศักดิ์ ขาวประทุม Somsak KAOPRATUM THA
24 อติรุจ วินัยเจริญชัย Atiruj WINAICHAROENCHAI THA
25 วีระชัย ยืนยั่ง Weerachai YUANYANG THA
26 วรสรณ์ สุวรรณพนัง Worrasorn SUWANPANANG THA
27 รัฐธีร์ ศิริธนากุลศักดิ์ Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK THA
28 เขตตะวัน ปูคะวนัช Kettawan POOKAWANACH THA
29 วิสุทธิ์ อรรจนาวัฒน์ Wisut ARTJANAWAT THA
30 ฟิลลิป มาทซอน Philip MATSSON THA
31 สมปราชญ์ รัตนสุวรรณ Somprad RATTANASUWAN THA
32 กิตติพร ชวนะพงศ์ Kittiporn JAVANAPONG THA
33 ณัฐชานนท์ วราพรกิตติรัตน์ Natchanon VARAPORNKITTIRAT THA
34 ชัยพัชร์ คูณมาก Chaiphat KOONMARK THA
35 ภูมิ ศักดิ์แสนศิลป์ Poom SAKSANSIN THA
36 จาตุรนต์ ดวงไพชุม Jaturon DUANGPHAICHOOM THA
37 รัชพล จันทวารา Ratchapol JANTAVARA THA
38 นิรันดร์ แซ่อึ้ง Nirun SAE-UENG THA
39 วงศกร พิกุลสวัสดิ์ Wongsakorn PIKUNSAWAT THA
40 ปฤณ ศิริสมหมาย Prin SIRISOMMAI THA
Category 15 - Top 35 players and ties from 2019 Final Qualifying Stage
41 กัญจน์ เจริญกุล Gunn CHAROENKUL THA
42 ปุณณวิชญ์ ฮิรายามา Poonnavich HIRAYAMA THA
43 Yoshinobu TSUKADA Yoshinobu TSUKADA JPN
44 FAN CHIANG Hao-chuan FAN CHIANG Hao-chuan TPE
45 วชิรวิทย์ เสาร่อน Wachirawit SAORON THA
46 วงศกร ชูวงษ์ Wongsakorn CHOOWONG THA
47 ภาณุวิชญ์ อ่อนจู Phanuvich ONCHU THA
48 ภัทรพล ขันทะชา Pattaraphol KHANTHACHA THA
49 ชยุตพล กิตติรัตนไพบูลย์ Chayutpol KITTIRATTANAPAIBOON THA
50 กฤติน สุนทรนนท์ Krittin SUNTHORNNON THA
51 Matt LUTZ Matt LUTZ USA
52 ธยาน์ ลิมปิผลไพบูลย์ Thaya LIMPIPOLPAIBUL THA
53 แสงชัย แก้วเจริญ Sangchai KAEWCHAROEN THA
54 ณัฐดนัย รัตนประภา Tim RATTANAPRAPHA THA
55 Kyaw Thet Oo Kyaw Thet Oo MYA
56 วิชยานนท์ โชติหิรัญรุ่งเรือง Witchayanon CHOTHIRUNRUNGRUENG THA
57 ฐิติพัฒก์ ผาธรรม Thitipat PHATAM THA
58 LIN Jianwen LIN Jianwen SGP
59 บวร ชัยศรี Borworn CHAISRI THA
60 ชโยดม จันทร์จารุพงศ์ Chayodom CHANJARUPHONG THA
Reserves
Reserves Category 15 - Top 35 players and ties from 2019 Final Qualifying Stage
Reserves 1 ศรัณย์ ศิริธร Sarun SIRITHON THA
Reserves 2 Yuichiro NISHI Yuichiro NISHI JPN
Reserves 3 ภานุวัฒน์ บุลสมบัติ Panuwat BULSOMBATH THA
Reserves 4 Ira ALIDO Ira ALIDO PHI
Reserves Category 16 - The sixty-first (61st) to eightieth (80th) players of the previous year’s ATGT’s Order of Merit
Reserves 5 John Michael O'TOOLE John Michael O'TOOLE USA
Reserves 6 ภานุพล ศรีไชย Panupol SRICHAI THA
Reserves 7 ธนาธิป เผือกเทศ Thanathip PUAKTES THA
Reserves 8 วรุณ เอี่ยมแก้ว Warun IEAMGAEW THA
Reserves 9 เทพบดินทร์ อัมรนันทน์ Thepbodin AMARANAN THA
Reserves 10 ณัฐดนัย เนื่องจากนิล Nutdanai NUANGJAKNIN THA
Reserves 11 Hein Sithu Hein Sithu MYA
Reserves 12 สัจจวัฒน์ ศรีประสิทธิ์ Sajawat SRIPRASIT THA
Reserves 13 ขวัญชัย กองทวี Kwanchai KONGTAVEE THA
Reserves 14 นภัช ปัทมสิงห์ Napat PATTAMASING THA
Reserves 15 Sam CHIEN Sam CHIEN USA
Reserves 16 มีโชค พันธรักษ์ Meechok PHANTHARAK THA
Reserves Category 17 - Players finishing in thirty-sixth (36th) to eightieth (80th) and ties from the 2019 Final Qualifying Stage
Reserves 17 ธีรภัทร์ พวงลำใย Teerapat PUNGLAMYAI THA
Reserves 18 Alvin CHEUNG Alvin CHEUNG USA
Reserves 19 เวทิศ แสงหิรัญ Vetis SAENGHIRAN THA
Reserves 20 จิรสิน ลิ้มวิชัย Jirasin LIMVICHAI THA
Reserves 21 วุฒิพงศ์ สีหพันธ์ Wutthipong SEEHAPUNT THA
Reserves 22 WANG Hsi-An WANG Hsi-An TPE
Reserves 23 ลีนวัฒน์ นำพิทักษ์ชัยกุล Leennawat NUMPITUCKCHAIKUL THA
Reserves 24 Peter CHERIAN Peter CHERIAN IND
Reserves 25 KP LIN KP LIN TPE
Reserves 26 ภัทระ อมรเวชรัตน์ Phatthara AMORNWETCHARAT THA
Reserves 27 ปรม ชันซื่อ Parama CHANSUE THA
Reserves 28 ธนกร ทิพยจันทร์ Thanakorn THIPAYACHAN THA
Reserves 29 พงศ์เทพ แจวชำนาญเชาว์ Pongthep JAEWCHAMNANCHAO THA
Reserves 30 ปิติภัทร ปิติมานะอารี Pitipat PITIMANA-AREE THA
Reserves 31 กิตติธีร์ ป้อมบุญมี Kittitee POMBUNMEE THA
Reserves 32 Brandon TSUJIMOTO Brandon TSUJIMOTO USA
Reserves 33 ภัคตร์ ประดิษฐ์แท่น Puk PRADITTAN THA
Reserves 34 เจษฎา เสวีวัลลพ Jedsada SEWEEWALLOP THA
Reserves 35 ธาวิท พลไทย Tawit POLTHAI THA
Reserves 36 ฐิติพัศ เล็ม Thitipat LEM THA
Reserves 37 พิสิฐชัย ทิพย์พงษ์ Pisitchai THIPPONG THA
Reserves 38 พันธมิตร วนานุภัณฑ์ Phantamit WANANUPAN THA
Reserves 39 วุฒิวิทย์ เจริญพรอนุกูล Vuttivit CHAROENPORNANUKUL THA
Reserves 40 ชญานนท์ ขำพงศ์ Chayanon KHAMPHONG THA
Reserves 41 Aung Sann Myo Aung Sann Myo MYA
Reserves 42 ณภัทร บุญมา Naphat BOONMA THA
Reserves 43 Hirotake SUGANO Hirotake SUGANO JPN
Reserves 44 ปรัญชัย รุประมาณ Paranchai RUPAMARN THA
Reserves 45 อมต คนชาญ Ammata KONCHAN THA
Reserves 46 อรัณย์ พีรภูมิ Aran PIRAPHUM THA
Reserves 47 Hoyeong KIM Hoyeong KIM KOR
Reserves 48 อิทธิพัทธ์ ศิลาสุวรรณ Idtiphat SILASUWAN THA
Reserves 49 วีระ ศาลางาม Weera SALANGAM THA
Reserves 50 ณัทพงศ์ นิยมชน Natthapong NIYOMCHON THA
Reserves 51 สมิทธิ ธีระตระกูล Smithti TEERATRAKUL THA
Reserves 52 เบ็นซ์ เพศประเสริฐ (Am) Benz PETPRASERT (Am) THA
Reserves 53 วรภพ ชัยพิพรรธ Vorapop CHAIPIPAT THA
Reserves 54 ธนรัชต์ ศรีสถาพร (Am) Thanarat SRISATHAPORN (Am) THA
Reserves 55 ณัฏฐวรรธน์ จินดาย้อย Natthawat JINDAYOY THA
Reserves 56 Zin Aung Min Zin Aung Min MYA
Reserves 57 กรวิชญ์ อินมี Koravich INMEE THA
Reserves 58 ณัชพล ศรีนุ่น Natchapol SRINOON THA
Reserves 59 ภัคคพงศ์ โพงาม Pakkapong PHOENGAM THA
Reserves Category 18 - The eighty-first (81st) to one-hundred-fiftieth (150th) players of the previous year’s ATGT’s Order of Merit
Reserves 60 วาณิช เพ็ชรฤทธิ์ Wanich PETCHARIT THA
Reserves 61 ยุทธวิทย์ ศรีชุมพล Yuttavit SRICHUMPOL THA
Reserves 62 Roberto GALLETTI Roberto GALLETTI USA
Reserves 63 จณัตว์ สกุลพลไพศาล Chanat SAKULPOLPHAISAN THA
Reserves 64 Kevin TECHAKANOKBOON Kevin TECHAKANOKBOON THA
Reserves 65 ภูริณัฐ ทรงไพบูลย์ Bhurinat SONGPAIBOON THA
Reserves 66 สุพคม มีสม Supakom MEESOM THA
Reserves 67 James BOWEN James BOWEN USA
Reserves 68 Joshua SALAH Joshua SALAH USA
Reserves 69 ธนะเมศฐ์ ธนาโชควิสิทธิ์ Tanameth TANACHOKVISIT THA
Reserves 70 จิรัฏฐ์ จิรสุวรรณ Chirat JIRASUWAN THA
Reserves 71 ศุภกฤษ รัตนกำพล Supakrit RATTANAKAMPHOL THA
Reserves 72 ปิยชาติ อยู่สบาย Piyachad YUSABAI THA
Reserves 73 สมเกียรติ ศรีสง่า Somkiat SRISA-NGA THA
Reserves 74 วรพล นุ่มเออ Woraphon NUMER THA
Reserves 75 Pete VILAIRATANA Pete VILAIRATANA USA
Reserves 76 จิตรกร น่วมทนงค์ Jittakorn NUAMTHANONG THA
Reserves 77 ไทคิ ฮาร่า Taiki HARA THA
Reserves 78 อรรณพ ตั้งกมลประเสริฐ Annop TANGKAMOLPRASERT THA
Reserves 79 Seung Soo LEE Seung Soo LEE KOR
Reserves 80 Tatsuya MIYAKI Tatsuya MIYAKI JPN
Reserves 81 ธรรศ แจ้งกิจ Trass JAENGKIT THA
Reserves 82 ธนกฤต ชัยศิลปิน Thanakrit CHAISINLAPIN THA
Reserves 83 Paul HARRIS Paul HARRIS USA
Reserves 84 Sang LEE Sang LEE CAN
Reserves 85 กรณ์พงศ์ องค์ทองคำธนา Kornpong ONGTHONGKAMTHANA THA
Reserves Category 19 - Players missing the cut at the 2019 Final Qualifying Stage
Reserves 86 ชยกร เหรียญทองคำ Chayakorn REANTONGKOME THA
Reserves 87 เศรษฐโชค พุ่มพวย Seddhachoke POOMPUAY THA
Reserves 88 เอกธำรง เหลืองอนุรักษ์ Ekthumrong LUANGANURUK THA
Reserves 89 ก้องนภา สุพรรณ Kongnapa SUPUN THA
Reserves 90 ไพบูลย์ พุ่มเกลี้ยง Paiboon PHUMKLIANG THA
Reserves 91 CHANG Hsui-Chi CHANG Hsui-Chi TPE
Reserves 92 ธนัท อุยสกุล (Am) Tanut EUISAGUL (Am) THA
Reserves 93 นนทนันท์ มารศรี Nonthanan MARASRI THA
Reserves 94 Fredrik EDMUNDS Fredrik EDMUNDS ENG
Reserves 95 Salvador PAYA VILA Salvador PAYA VILA ESP
Reserves 96 Calum JUNIPER Calum JUNIPER AUS
Reserves 97 ณภัทร แซ่ลิ่ม Napat LIM THA
Reserves 98 ปวัน เพชรอยู่ Pawan PETCHYOO THA
Reserves 99 พิจิตร เพ็ชรเกษม Pijit PETCHKASEM THA
Reserves 100 Kyle LUCAS Kyle LUCAS RSA
Reserves 101 TSENG Hong-Sheng TSENG Hong-Sheng TPE
Reserves 102 อาทิตยพงศ์ ศรีภัทรประสิทธิ์ Arthitayapong SRIPATRAPRASIT THA
Reserves 103 Thiha Htay Thiha Htay MYA
Reserves 104 Youngwoo CHO Youngwoo CHO KOR
Reserves 105 Nelson COGELS Nelson COGELS BEL
Reserves 106 ศิวัช แก้ววิเชียร Siwat KAEWWICHIEN THA
Reserves 107 Bum Young KO Bum Young KO KOR
Reserves 108 ธเนตร ศรีสวัสดิ์ Thanet SRISAWAT THA
Reserves 109 Mark CHAMBERLAIN Mark CHAMBERLAIN ENG
Reserves 110 กฤฏิธี สุนทรนนท์ Krittitee SUNTHORNNON THA
Reserves Category 20 - The one-hundred-fifty-first (151st) players and below of the previous year’s ATGT’s Order of Merit
Reserves 111 อรรถพล จรณะหุต Attapol CHARANAHUT THA
Reserves Category 21 - Past ATGT tournament winners who are not otherwise exempt
Reserves 112 วรัณ อิศรภักดี Varan ISRABHAKDI THA
Reserves 113 กฤษดา รังวัด Kritsada RANGWAT THA
Reserves 114 Seuk Hyun BAEK Seuk Hyun BAEK KOR
Reserves 115 Michael TRAN Michael TRAN VIE
Reserves Category 22 - First Qualifying Stage players
Reserves 116 วินธัย วิวัฒน์สนิทชัย Winthai WIWATSANITCHAI THA
Reserves 117 รัฐภูมิ กระแสร์ชล Rattahpum KRASAECHON THA
Reserves 118 จอมยุทธ เกตุทอง Jomyoot GETTONG THA
Reserves 119 Julian HOOD Julian HOOD SCO
Reserves 120 ภวิศ ปัณทะรส Pawit PANTAROS THA
Reserves 121 ปฐมพล เฟื่องสวัสดิ์ Pathompon FUENGSAWAT THA
Reserves 122 ภูบดินทร์ ขันทอง Phubadin KHANTHONG THA
Reserves 123 ธนาคาร สงครามมา Thanakharn SONGKRAMMA THA
Reserves 124 คเณศ นิ่มเจริญวรรณ Kaneat NIMCHAROENWAN THA
Reserves 125 ณัฐ มณีสุวรรณ Nutt MANEESUWAN THA
Reserves 126 ชัยพิสิทธิ์ เสือนาค Chaipisit SUEANAK THA
Reserves 127 ศุภจักร ศุภภิญโญ Supajak SUPAPINYO THA
Reserves 128 กฤตภาส รัตน์ประสาทพร (Am) Kritapas RATANAPRASARTPORN (Am) THA
Reserves 129 กฤษวรรษณ์ ทองก้อน Krisawat THONGKON THA
Reserves 130 Ryan HOOD Ryan HOOD SCO
Reserves 131 Woo PARK Woo PARK KOR
Reserves 132 ธนพล เจริญสุข Thanapol Charoensuk THA
Reserves 133 ชาคริส แก้วศรีปราชญ์ (Am) Chacris KAEWSRIPRACH (Am) THA
Reserves 134 Kalok HO Kalok HO HKG
Reserves 135 พีรพงษ์ ตันชัชวาล Peerapong TANCHATCHAWAN THA
Reserves 136 วรชุม ชมะทัต Vorachoom CHMATHAT THA
Reserves 137 โรจนศักดิ์ ทองบุญชู Rojjanaasak TONGBOONCHU THA
Reserves 138 จิรพนธ์ กล้วยไม้งาม (Am) Jirapon KLUAYMAINGARM (Am) THA
Reserves 139 กุลกิตติ์ สิทธิ์ประเสริฐ Kullakit SITHPRASERT THA
Reserves 140 คมษิต หัวใจ Komsith HUACHAI THA
Reserves 141 Jacob FLECK Jacob FLECK USA
Reserves 142 ภัทรพงษ์ ศุภพันธ์ Pattarapong SUPPAPUNT THA
Reserves 143 มนัสวี แสงศรีศิลป์ Manutswe SAENGSRISIN THA
Reserves 144 สิปปกร อุทัยพัฒนพงศ์ Sippakorn U-THAIPATTANAPONG THA
Reserves 145 มนตรี เจริญสุข Montree CHAROENSUK THA
Reserves 146 Jamie STURLEY Jamie STURLEY THA
Reserves 147 Luke PARK Luke PARK USA
Reserves 148 พชร สกุลยง Pachara SAKULYONG THA
Reserves 149 ศุภกิตติ์ ศรีธรรม Supakit SRITUM THA
Reserves 150 Atsushi NAKAMURA Atsushi NAKAMURA JPN
Reserves 151 ศุภโชค ละเอียด Suphachok LA-IED THA
Reserves 152 ฐิติพันธุ์ กุดั่น (Am) Thitiphan KUDAN (Am) THA
Reserves 153 ธนบดี สุจริตชัย Tanabordee SUJARITCHAI THA
Reserves 154 เทิดประวิทย์ เฉลิมพัฒนาพงศ์ Therdprawit CHALERMPATTHANAPONG THA
Reserves 155 ณฐ ศรีจันทรนนท์ Nott SRICHANNON THA
Reserves 156 YANG Hao YANG Hao TPE
Reserves 157 ดาเนียล บุญกัลยา Daniel BOONGULLAYA THA
Reserves 158 จตุทิส เอี่ยมสอาด Jatutis IAMSA-ARD THA
Reserves 159 Marc PEROTTI Marc PEROTTI MON
Reserves 160 ศิกวัส ทองจีน Sikkawat TONGJEEN THA
Reserves 161 ภูเบศ เมตตาประเสริฐ Phubeth METTAPRASERT THA
Reserves 162 รัตนพล เสถียรุจิกานนท์ Rattanapol SATIANRUJIKANON THA
Reserves 163 พชร บุญเหมาะ Patchara BOONMOUR THA
Reserves 164 ณัฐพากย์ ช้างหัวหน้า Nattapak CHANGHUANA THA
Reserves 165 Won CHOI Won CHOI KOR
Reserves 166 Arjun CHADHA Arjun CHADHA AUS
Reserves 167 ศุภวัฒน์ เรืองเอี่ยม Supavat RUANGEAUM THA
Reserves 168 วรุตมาศ ศุขสวัสดิ์ ณ อยุธยา Varutmas SUKHASVASTI NA AYUDHYA THA
Reserves 169 ทำเนาว์ แก้วปิง Thamnao KAEWPING THA
Reserves 170 Andrew GEORGE (Am) Andrew GEORGE (Am) USA
Reserves 171 เตชินท์ ศิริบุญญะสุข Te-Chin SIRIBOONYASUK THA
Reserves 172 Afshan ANIS Afshan ANIS BAN
Reserves 173 กฤตชัย ทองไทย Krittachai THONGTHAI THA
Reserves 174 พีรพล ศิริพันธุ์ Peerapol SIRIPHAN THA
Reserves 175 Moonhyun PARK Moonhyun PARK KOR
Reserves 176 Jae Jin LEE Jae Jin LEE KOR
Reserves 177 Lindsay RENOLDS Lindsay RENOLDS CAN