Boonchu Ruangkit Championship 2020

23-26Jan. 2020
TOURNAMENT ROUND

TOURNAMENT ROUND

ADT
1 Shakhawat SOHEL Shakhawat SOHEL BAN
2 Brian JUNG Brian JUNG CAN
3 Matt KILLEN Matt KILLEN ENG
4 Sam LEE Sam LEE FIJ
5 Teemu PUTKONEN Teemu PUTKONEN FIN
6 Elki KOW Elki KOW INA
7 Daiki TSURUMI Daiki TSURUMI JPN
8 Hayato YOSHIDA Hayato YOSHIDA JPN
9 Nari GAMMA Nari GAMMA JPN
10 Ryuichi OIWA Ryuichi OIWA JPN
11 Yutaka ARAKI Yutaka ARAKI JPN
12 Seung PARK Seung PARK KOR
13 Amir NAZRIN Amir NAZRIN MAS
14 Brandon LAU Brandon LAU MAS
15 Daeng RAHMAN Daeng RAHMAN MAS
16 Irfan YUSOFF Irfan YUSOFF MAS
17 Shahriffuddin ARIFFIN Shahriffuddin ARIFFIN MAS
18 Sukree OTHMAN Sukree OTHMAN MAS
19 Gregory FOO Gregory FOO SGP
20 Jesse YAP Jesse YAP SGP
21 Mardan MAMAT Mardan MAMAT SGP
22 Oscar ZETTERWALL Oscar ZETTERWALL SWE
23 Brett MUNSON Brett MUNSON USA
24 Sam GILLIS Sam GILLIS USA
25 Tarik CAN Tarik CAN USA
26 Wolmer MURILLO Wolmer MURILLO VEN
27 กษิดิศ เล็บครุฑ Kasidit LEPKURTE THA
28 ขวัญชัย แท่นนิล Kwanchai TANNIN THA
29 จณัตว์ สกุลพลไพศาล Chanat SAKULPOLPHAISAN THA
30 จักรพันธุ์ เปรมสิริกรณ์ Jakraphan PREMSIRIGORN THA
31 ชลทิตย์ ชื่นบุญงาม Chonlatit CHUENBOONNGAM THA
32 ชัพชัย นิราช Chapchai NIRAT THA
33 ชินรัตน์ ผดุงศิลป์ Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL THA
34 ณัฐวัฒน์ สุวจนกรณ์ Nattawat SUVAJANAKORN THA
35 ดลภัทรไชย นิยมชน Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON THA
36 ถาวร วิรัตน์จันทร์ Thaworn WIRATCHANT THA
37 ธาวิท พลไทย Tawit POLTHAI THA
38 นำโชค ตันติโภคากุล Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL THA
39 นิติธร ทิพย์พงษ์ Nitithorn THIPPONG THA
40 นิรันดร์ แซ่อึ้ง Nirun SAE-UENG THA
41 พิสิฐชัย ทิพย์พงษ์ Pisitchai THIPPONG THA
42 พีรดนย์ ปัญญาธนะเศรษฐ์ Peradol PANYATHANASEDH THA
43 ภวินท์ อิงคะประดิษฐ์ Pawin INGKHAPRADIT THA
44 ภันกร อุทัยพัฒน์ Pannakorn UTHAIPAS THA
45 ภาณุวัฒน์ หมื่นเหล็ก Panuwat MUENLEK THA
46 ภูมิ ภัทโรพงศ์ Poom PATTAROPONG THA
47 วรสรณ์ สุวรรณพนัง Worrasorn SUWANPANANG THA
48 วรัญญู รัตนไพบูลย์กิจ Varanyu RATTANAPHIBOONKIJ THA
49 วิชยานนท์ โชติหิรัญรุ่งเรือง Witchayanon CHOTHIRUNRUNGRUENG THA
50 เศรษฐี ประคองเวช Settee PRAKONGVECH THA
51 สรชัช หรรษาภิบาล Sorachut HANSAPIBAN THA
52 สาริศ สุวรรณรัตน์ Sarit SUWANNARUT THA
53 สุทธิเจตน์ คูห์รัตนพิศาล Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN THA
54 อติรุจ วินัยเจริญชัย Atiruj WINAICHAROENCHAI THA
55 อรรถพล ศรีบุญแก้ว Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW THA
56 อิทธิพัทธ์ บูรณธัญรัตน์ Itthipat BURANATANYARAT THA
ADT - Tournament Invitation
57 Andreas GRONKVIST Andreas GRONKVIST SWE
58 Syed Saqib AHMED Syed Saqib AHMED IND
59 Bjorn HELLGREN Bjorn HELLGREN SWE
60 Malcolm KOKOCINSKI Malcolm KOKOCINSKI SWE
Tournament Invitation
1 อานน ว่องวานิช Arnond VONGVANIJ THA
2 ฐิติธัช ใจดี (Am) Thitithuch JAIDEE (Am) THA
3 เลิศ ภักดีภูมิ Lerd BHAKDIBHUMI THA
4 จีณณ์ ชัยกังวาฬ (Am) Gene CHAIKANGWAL (Am) THA
5 George(Thanarat) DUANGMANEE (Am) George(Thanarat) DUANGMANEE (Am) USA
6 Seuk Hyun BAEK Seuk Hyun BAEK KOR
7 จักรนาถ อินมี Jakkanat INMEE THA
8 ณกุล วิจิตรยุทธศาสตร์ Nakul VICHITRYUTHASASTR THA
9 จตุทิส เอี่ยมสอาด Jatutis IAMSA-ARD THA
10 จิรสิน ลิ้มวิชัย Jirasin LIMVICHAI THA
11 คริส ชินพงศ์ Chris CHINNAPONGSE THA
12 กิตติศักดิ์ พันธุบรรยงก์ Kittisak BHANDHUBANYONG THA
13 ศักดิ์ชัย ศิริมายา Sakchai SIRIMAYA THA
14 ฐิติพรรษ์ ช่วยประคอง Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG THA
15 เขตตะวัน ปูคะวนัช Kettawan POOKAWANACH THA
16 Ye Htet Aung Ye Htet Aung MYA
17 พรประเสริฐ กาญจนจารี (Am) Phornprasert KARNCHANACHARI (Am) THA
18 อภิสิทธิ์ นิ่มนวล Apisit NIMNUAL THA
19 สมศักดิ์ ขาวประทุม Somsak KAOPRATUM THA
20 ฟิลลิป มาทซอน Philip MATSSON THA
21 จาตุรนต์ ดวงไพชุม Jaturon DUANGPHAICHOOM THA
22 ฉ่างไท้ สุดโสม Charng-Tai SUDSOM THA
23 วันชัย หลวงนิติกุล (Am) Vanchai LUANGNITIKUL (Am) THA
24 แก่นเพชร ยศภาคย์ Kaenpeth YODPACK THA
25 ญาณภัทร เจริญพัฒนาสถิตย์ Yanapat CHAROENPATTANASATIT THA
26 ก้องภพ บุญประเสริฐ (Am) Kongpop BOONPRASERT (Am) THA
27 ศิระ บุญเกื้อ Sira BOONGUER THA
28 ณัฐพงษ์ พุทธา Nattapong PUTTA THA
29 กิตติพร ชวนะพงศ์ Kittiporn JAVANAPONG THA
30 ปฤณ ศิริสมหมาย Prin SIRISOMMAI THA
31 วชิรวิทย์ เสาร่อน Wachirawit SAORON THA
32 นภัช ปัทมสิงห์ Napat PATTAMASING THA
33 ธนรัชต์ ศรีสถาพร Thanarat SRISATHAPORN THA
34 ชัยพัชร์ คูณมาก Chaiphat KOONMARK THA
35 ปรัญชัย รุประมาณ Paranchai RUPAMARN THA
36 ภูริณัฐ ทรงไพบูลย์ Bhurinat SONGPAIBOON THA
ATGT
Category 2 - The winner of any Order of Merit based on accumulated performances on PGA Tour, European Tour, Japan Tour, PGA Tour of Australasia, Sunshine Tour, Asian Tour, and One Asia Tour.
1 ธงชัย ใจดี Thongchai JAIDEE THA
Category 3 - The winner of the ATGT’s Order of Merit shall be able to compete in any tournament for five (5) years after the season when the golfer won this title (“5‐Year Exemption”).
2 รฐนน วรรณศรีจันทร์ Rattanon WANNASRICHAN THA
3 ภาณุพล พิทยารัฐ Panuphol PITTAYARAT THA
4 ประหยัด มากแสง Prayad MARKSAENG THA
Category 4 - The winner of Singha Thailand Masters or All Thailand Championship shall be able to compete in any tournament for three (3) years after the season when the golfer won either title (“3‐Year Exemption”).
5 พรหม มีสวัสดิ์ Prom MEESAWAT THA
6 ธันยากร ครองผา Thanyakon KHRONGPHA THA
7 พชร คงวัดใหม่ Phachara KHONGWATMAI THA
8 ถิรวัฒน์ แก้วศิริบัณฑิต Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT THA
Category 5 - The winner of two or more tournaments within a period of one year shall be able to compete in any tournament for three (3) years after the season when the golfer won such titles (“3‐Year Exemption”).
9 ชนะโชค เดชภิรัตนมงคล Chanachok DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL THA
Category 6 - The winner of any tournament shall be able to compete in any tournament for two (2) years after the season when the golfer won such title (“2‐Year Exemption”).
10 ภานุวัฒน์ บุลสมบัติ Panuwat BULSOMBATH THA
11 สดมภ์ แก้วกาญจนา Sadom KAEWKANJANA THA
12 แดนไท บุญมา Danthai BOONMA THA
13 กัมลาศ นาเมืองรักษ์ Kammalas NAMUANGRUK THA
14 John CATLIN John CATLIN USA
15 ปวิธ ตั้งกมลประเสริฐ Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT THA
Category 9 - The top sixty (60) players of the previous year of the ATGT’s Order of Merit.
16 โคสุเก ฮามาโมโต้ Kosuke HAMAMOTO THA
17 รัฐธีร์ ศิริธนากุลศักดิ์ Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK THA
18 รัชพล จันทวารา Ratchapol JANTAVARA THA
19 ภูสิทธิ์ ทรัพย์อัประไมย Poosit SUPUPRAMAI THA
20 กฤติน สุนทรนนท์ Krittin SUNTHORNNON THA
21 สุรดิษ ยงค์เจริญชัย Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI THA
22 วีระชัย ยืนยั่ง Weerachai YUANYANG THA
23 ธยาน์ ลิมปิผลไพบูลย์ Thaya LIMPIPOLPAIBUL THA
24 สัตยา ทรัพย์อัประไมย Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI THA
25 สุธีพัทธ์ ประทีปเธียรชัย Suteepat PRATEEPTIENCHAI THA
26 ปุณณวิชญ์ ฮิรายามา Poonnavich HIRAYAMA THA
27 พล เขมรัตน์ Pol KEMMARAT THA
28 แสงชัย แก้วเจริญ Sangchai KAEWCHAROEN THA
29 บวร ชัยศรี Borworn CHAISRI THA
30 ปิยะ สว่างอรุณพร Piya SWANGARUNPORN THA
31 ณัทพงศ์ นิยมชน Natthapong NIYOMCHON THA
32 Janne KASKE Janne KASKE FIN
33 สัจจวัฒน์ ศรีประสิทธิ์ Sajawat SRIPRASIT THA
34 วิสุทธิ์ อรรจนาวัฒน์ Wisut ARTJANAWAT THA
35 พศวีร์ เลิศวิไล Pasavee LERTVILAI THA
36 ธัญพิสิษฐ์ ออมสิน Thanpisit OMSIN THA
37 ตะวัน พงศ์พันธุ์ Tawan PHONGPHUN THA
38 ศรัณย์ ศิริธร Sarun SIRITHON THA
Category 13 - ATGT Honorary Members.
39 ธรรมนูญ ศรีโรจน์ Thammanoon SRIROJ THA
Category 15 - Top 40 players and ties from 2020 Final Qualifying Stage.
40 อมรินทร์ กรัยวิเชียร Amarin KRAIVIXIEN THA
41 ภัทรพล ขันทะชา Pattaraphol KHANTHACHA THA
42 ณัฐดนัย เนื่องจากนิล Nutdanai NUANGJAKNIN THA
43 ปิติภัทร ปิติมานะอารี Pitipat PITIMANA-AREE THA
44 พิจิตร เพ็ชรเกษม Pijit PETCHKASEM THA
45 Tatsuhiko TAKAHASHI Tatsuhiko TAKAHASHI JPN
46 Gookmin KIM Gookmin KIM KOR
47 จักรภัทร ฮ้อแสงชัย Jakkapat HORSANGCHAI THA
48 Yuto WATANABE Yuto WATANABE JPN
49 มหาสมุทร ไสยสมบัติ Mahasamuth SAIYASOMBAT THA
50 วรุณ เอี่ยมแก้ว Warun IEAMGAEW THA
51 Thammasack BOUAHOM Thammasack BOUAHOM LAO
52 กิตติคุณ ปูติสานนท์ Kittikun PUTISANON THA
53 ภัทรภณ โล่ห์สถาพรพิพิธ Pattarapon LOSTAPORNPIPIT THA
54 จิตรกร น่วมทนงค์ Jittakorn NUAMTHANONG THA
55 ปฐวีกานต์ คำมนตรี Pataweekarn KUMMONTREE THA
56 พิชชากร ติระกุล Pitchakorn TIRAKUL THA
57 จิรัฏฐ์ จิรสุวรรณ Chirat JIRASUWAN THA
58 วีรวิทย์ สกุลเจริญรัตน์ Weerawit SAKUNCHAROENRAT THA
59 ธนกร ทิพยจันทร์ Thanakorn THIPAYACHAN THA
60 ธนาธิป เผือกเทศ Thanathip PUAKTES THA
Reserves
Reserves - Category 15 - Top 40 players and ties from 2020 Final Qualifying Stage.
Reserves - 1 เทพบดินทร์ อัมรนันทน์ Thepbodin AMARANAN THA
Reserves - 2 ชโยดม จันทร์จารุพงศ์ Chayodom CHANJARUPHONG THA
Reserves - 3 ปรม ชันซื่อ Parama CHANSUE THA
Reserves - 4 ณัชพล ศรีนุ่น Natchapol SRINOON THA
Reserves - 5 สมปราชญ์ รัตนสุวรรณ Somprad RATTANASUWAN THA
Reserves - 6 วรเดช แจ้งพันธุ์ Woradech JANGPAN THA
Reserves - 7 วงศกร พิกุลสวัสดิ์ Wongsakorn PIKUNSAWAT THA
Reserves - 8 วงศกร ชูวงษ์ Wongsakorn CHOOWONG THA
Reserves - 9 ธนะเมศฐ์ ธนาโชควิสิทธิ์ Tanameth TANACHOKVISIT THA
Reserves - 10 Lindsay RENOLDS Lindsay RENOLDS CAN
Reserves - 11 กรวิชญ์ อินมี Koravich INMEE THA
Reserves - Category 16 - The sixty-first (61st) to eightieth (80th) players of the previous year’s ATGT’s Order of Merit.
Reserves - 12 ฐิติพัศ เล็ม Thitipat LEM THA
Reserves - Category 18 - Players finishing in forty-first (41st) to eightieth (80th) and ties from the 2020 Final Qualifying Stage.
Reserves - 13 เทพนคร ฝ่ายศูนย์ Thepnakorn FAISOON THA
Reserves - 14 Alvin CHEUNG Alvin CHEUNG HKG
Reserves - 15 วรุต ขจรกิตติสกุล Varuth KJONKITTISKUL THA
Reserves - 16 ไพบูลย์ พุ่มเกลี้ยง Paiboon PHUMKLIANG THA
Reserves - 17 ชาคริส แก้วศรีปราชญ์ Chacrist KAEWSRIPRACH THA
Reserves - 18 Seungwoo SHIN Seungwoo SHIN KOR
Reserves - 19 จาตุรนต์ พุ่มสำเภา Jaturon PUMSAMPAO THA
Reserves - 20 ภัทระ อมรเวชรัตน์ Phatthara AMORNWETCHARAT THA
Reserves - 21 Kyle LUCAS Kyle LUCAS RSA
Reserves - Category 19 - The eighty-first (81st) to one-hundred-fiftieth (150th) players of the previous year’s ATGT’s Order of Merit.
Reserves - 22 นรัส เหลืองเพชราภรณ์ Naras LUANGPHETCHARAPORN THA
Reserves - 23 ภัคตร์ ประดิษฐ์แท่น Puk PRADITTAN THA
Reserves - 24 ณภัทร ปรมะเจริญโรจน์ Napat PARAMACHAROENROJ THA
Reserves - 25 เศรษฐโชค พุ่มพวย Seddhachoke POOMPUAY THA
Reserves - Category 20 - Players missing the cut at the 2020 Final Qualifying Stage.
Reserves - 26 Adam KASA Adam KASA HUN
Reserves - 27 ดิตถกร ชูวงษ์ Dittakorn CHUWONG THA
Reserves - Category 23 - First Qualifying Stage players.
Reserves - 28 Evan HONG Evan HONG USA
Reserves - 29 Jaydon PANG Jaydon PANG MAS
Reserves - 30 วนิพันธุ์ มีสมอรรถ Wanipun MEESOM-US THA
Reserves - 31 ณัฐนัย คชเสนี Nattanai GAJASENI THA