Boonchu Ruangkit Championship 2021

04-07Mar. 2021
TOURNAMENT ROUND

TOURNAMENT ROUND

Category 1: Top two hundred (200) of the Official World Golf Ranking as of the tournament application deadline.
1 กัญจน์ เจริญกุล Gunn CHAROENKUL THA
Category 3: The winner of the ATGT’s Order of Merit shall be able to compete in any tournament for five (5) years after the season when the golfer won this title (“5‐Year Exemption”).
2 ปวิธ ตั้งกมลประเสริฐ Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT THA
3 อิทธิพัทธ์ บูรณธัญรัตน์ Itthipat BURANATANYARAT THA
4 รฐนน วรรณศรีจันทร์ Rattanon WANNASRICHAN THA
5 ภาณุพล พิทยารัฐ Panuphol PITTAYARAT THA
6 อุดร ดวงเดชา Udorn DUANGDECHA THA
7 ประหยัด มากแสง Prayad MARKSAENG THA
Category 4: The winner of Singha Thailand Masters or All Thailand Championship shall be able to compete in any tournament for three (3) years after the season when the golfer won either title (“3‐Year Exemption”).
8 รัชพล จันทวารา Ratchapol JANTAVARA THA
9 ขวัญชัย แท่นนิล Kwanchai TANNIN THA
10 พรหม มีสวัสดิ์ Prom MEESAWAT THA
11 ธันยากร ครองผา Thanyakon KHRONGPHA THA
12 ถิรวัฒน์ แก้วศิริบัณฑิต Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT THA
Category 5: The winner of two or more tournaments within a period of one year shall be able to compete in any tournament for three (3) years after the season when the golfer won such titles (“3‐Year Exemption”).
13 ชนะโชค เดชภิรัตนมงคล Chanachok DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL THA
Category 6: The winner of any tournament shall be able to compete in any tournament for two (2) years after the season when the golfer won such title (“2‐Year Exemption”).
14 ภวินท์ อิงคะประดิษฐ์ Pawin INGKHAPRADIT THA
15 ถาวร วิรัตน์จันทร์ Thaworn WIRATCHANT THA
16 ภานุวัฒน์ บุลสมบัติ Panuwat BULSOMBATH THA
17 กษิดิศ เล็บครุฑ Kasidit LEPKURTE THA
18 เศรษฐี ประคองเวช Settee PRAKONGVECH THA
19 สาริศ สุวรรณรัตน์ Sarit SUWANNARUT THA
20 สดมภ์ แก้วกาญจนา Sadom KAEWKANJANA THA
21 แดนไท บุญมา Danthai BOONMA THA
22 กัมลาศ นาเมืองรักษ์ Kammalas NAMUANGRUK THA
23 วรัญญู รัตนไพบูลย์กิจ Varanyu RATTANAPHIBOONKIJ THA
Category 7: Players based on special exemptions.
24 อานน ว่องวานิช Arnond VONGVANIJ THA
25 อครชัย สกุลลี้ (Am) Akarachai SAKUNLEE (Am) THA
26 วรภพ ชัยพิพรรธ Vorapop CHAIPIPAT THA
27 ปรมะ อิ่มอโนทัย (Am) Prama IMANOTAI (Am) THA
28 มารุต ชื่นชมบูรณ์ (Am) Marut CHUENCHOMBOON (Am) THA
29 อัชชา นามปาน (Am) Atshar NAMPAN (Am) THA
30 คริส ชินพงศ์ Chris CHINNAPONGSE THA
31 ณกุล วิจิตรยุทธศาสตร์ Nakul VICHITRYUTHASASTR THA
32 รัฐภูมิ กระแสร์ชล Rattahpum KRASAECHON THA
33 ฐิติธัช ใจดี (Am) Bank JAIDEE (Am) THA
34 อรรถพล ศรีบุญแก้ว Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW THA
35 ภาณุวัฒน์ หมื่นเหล็ก Panuwat MUENLEK THA
36 ธรรศ แจ้งกิจ Trass JAENGKIT THA
37 เอกดนัย ผ่องหทัยกุล Akedanai PONGHATHAIKUL THA
38 จีณณ์ ชัยกังวาฬ (Am) Gene CHAIKANGWAL (Am) THA
39 กฤตชยพล สินไชย Kritchayapol SINCHAI THA
40 ฐิติพรรษ์ ภาช่วยประคอง Thitipan PACHUAYPRAKONG THA
41 เลิศ ภักดีภูมิ Lerd BHAKDIBHUMI THA
42 ชัยพัชร์ คูณมาก Chaiphat KOONMARK THA
43 ภานุพล ศรีไชย Panupol SRICHAI THA
44 ธนภัทร พิชัยกุล Tanapat PICHAIKOOL THA
45 สมศักดิ์ ขาวประทุม Somsak KAOPRATUM THA
46 ณัฐพงษ์ พุทธา Nattapong PUTTA THA
47 แก่นเพชร ยศภาคย์ Kaenpeth YODPACK THA
48 ศิระ บุญเกื้อ Sira BOONGUER THA
49 ญาณภัทร เจริญพัฒนาสถิตย์ Yanapat CHAROENPATTANASATIT THA
50 ณัฎฐพัชร์ แก้วพิบูลย์ (Am) Natthapatr KAEWPIBOON (Am) THA
51 ศักดิ์ชัย ศิริมายา Sakchai SIRIMAYA THA
52 Berry HENSON Berry HENSON USA
53 อภิสิทธิ์ นิ่มนวล Apisit NIMNUAL THA
54 ชาคริส แก้วศรีปราชญ์ Chacrist KAEWSRIPRACH THA
55 อรรถชัย ใจฉลาด Atthachai JAICHALAD THA
56 วิชญ์ ปิติพัฒน์ (Am) Wit PITIPAT (Am) THA
57 ปัณณรัตน์ ธนพลบุญรัศมิ์ Pannarat THANAPOLBOONYARAS THA
58 รัชชานนท์ ฉันทนานุวัฒน์ (Am) Ratchanon CHANTANANUWAT (Am) THA
59 ชยุตพล กิตติรัตนไพบูลย์ Smart KITTIRATTANAPAIBOON THA
60 ธนพนธ์ เอี่ยมสอาด Thanapon IAMSAARD THA
61 ทรอยส์ นภสินธุ์ ต้นแขม Troix Noppasin TONKHAM THA
62 อาฒยา ฐิติกุล Atthaya THITIKUL THA
63 ภัทรภรณ์ มวลชู Pattaraporn MOUNCHOO THA
64 ชนกพิสุทฑ์ เจริญพัฒนาสถิตย์ Chanokphisut CHAROENPATTANASATIT THA
65 วชิรวิทย์ เสาร่อน Wachirawit SAORON THA
66 ธนบดี สุจริตชัย Tanabordee SUJARITCHAI THA
67 ธนรัชต์ ศรีสถาพร Thanarat SRISATHAPORN THA
Category 9: The top sixty (60) players of the 2019 of the ATGT’s Order of Merit.
68 โคสุเก ฮามาโมโต้ Kosuke HAMAMOTO THA
69 ชัพชัย นิราช Chapchai NIRAT THA
70 รัฐธีร์ ศิริธนากุลศักดิ์ Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK THA
71 วิชยานนท์ โชติหิรัญรุ่งเรือง Witchayanon CHOTHIRUNRUNGRUENG THA
72 นำโชค ตันติโภคากุล Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL THA
73 ภูสิทธิ์ ทรัพย์อัประไมย Poosit SUPUPRAMAI THA
74 กฤติน สุนทรนนท์ Krittin SUNTHORNNON THA
75 พีรดนย์ ปัญญาธนะเศรษฐ์ Peradol PANYATHANASEDH THA
76 สุรดิษ ยงค์เจริญชัย Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI THA
77 ชลทิตย์ ชื่นบุญงาม Chonlatit CHUENBOONNGAM THA
78 สุทธิเจตน์ คูห์รัตนพิศาล Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN THA
79 ธยาน์ ลิมปิผลไพบูลย์ Thaya LIMPIPOLPAIBUL THA
80 สัตยา ทรัพย์อัประไมย Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI THA
81 ณัฐวัฒน์ สุวจนกรณ์ Nattawat SUVAJANAKORN THA
82 สุธีพัทธ์ ประทีปเธียรชัย Suteepat PRATEEPTIENCHAI THA
83 ปุณณวิชญ์ ฮิรายามา Poonnavich HIRAYAMA THA
84 พล เขมรัตน์ Pol KEMARAT THA
85 ภันกร อุทัยพัฒน์ Pannakorn UTHAIPAS THA
86 ภูมิ ศักดิ์แสนศิลป์ Poom SAKSANSIN THA
87 นิรันดร์ แซ่อึ้ง Nirun SAE-UENG THA
88 แสงชัย แก้วเจริญ Sangchai KAEWCHAROEN THA
89 ดลภัทรไชย นิยมชน Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON THA
90 บวร ชัยศรี Borworn CHAISRI THA
91 ปิยะ สว่างอรุณพร Piya SWANGARUNPORN THA
92 ณัทพงศ์ นิยมชน Natthapong NIYOMCHON THA
93 Janne KASKE Janne KASKE FIN
94 สัจจวัฒน์ ศรีประสิทธิ์ Sajawat SRIPRASIT THA
95 วิสุทธิ์ อรรจนาวัฒน์ Wisut ARTJANAWAT THA
96 พศวีร์ เลิศวิไล Pasavee LERTVILAI THA
97 Wolmer MURILLO Wolmer MURILLO VEN
98 ธัญพิสิษฐ์ ออมสิน Thanpisit OMSIN THA
99 จักรพันธุ์ เปรมสิริกรณ์ Jakraphan PREMSIRIGORN THA
100 ตะวัน พงศ์พันธุ์ Tawan PHONGPHUN THA
101 อติรุจ วินัยเจริญชัย Atiruj WINAICHAROENCHAI THA
102 ธาวิท พลไทย Tawit POLTHAI THA
103 ภูมิ ภัทโรพงศ์ Poom PATTAROPONG THA
104 สรชัช หรรษาภิบาล Sorachut HANSAPIBAN THA
105 ศรัณย์ ศิริธร Sarun SIRITHON THA
Category 13: ATGT Legend and Honorary Members.
106 ธงชัย ใจดี Thongchai JAIDEE THA
107 ธรรมนูญ ศรีโรจน์ Thammanoon SRIROJ THA
Category 15: Top 40 players and ties from 2020 Final Qualifying Stage and not more than 5 players from the 2021 Special Q-School of All Thailand Golf Tour.
108 อมรินทร์ กรัยวิเชียร Amarin KRAIVIXIEN THA
109 ณัฐดนัย เนื่องจากนิล Nutdanai NUANGJAKNIN THA
110 ปิติภัทร ปิติมานะอารี Pitipat PITIMANA-AREE THA
111 พิจิตร เพ็ชรเกษม Pijit PETCHKASEM THA
112 จักรภัทร ฮ้อแสงชัย Jakkapat HORSANGCHAI THA
113 มหาสมุทร ไสยสมบัติ Mahasamuth SAIYASOMBAT THA
114 วรุณ เอี่ยมแก้ว Warun IEAMGAEW THA
115 Yuichiro NISHI Yuichiro NISHI JPN
116 กิตติคุณ ปูติสานนท์ Kittikun PUTISANON THA
117 จิตรกร น่วมทนงค์ Jittakorn NUAMTHANONG THA
118 ปฐวีกานต์ คำมนตรี Pataweekarn KUMMONTREE THA
119 พิชชากร ติระกุล Pitchakorn TIRAKUL THA
120 จิรัฏฐ์ จิรสุวรรณ Chirat JIRASUWAN THA
121 วีรวิทย์ สกุลเจริญรัตน์ Weerawit SAKUNCHAROENRAT THA
122 ธนกร ทิพยจันทร์ Thanakorn THIPAYACHAN THA
123 ภูริณัฐ ทรงไพบูลย์ Bhurinat SONGPAIBOON THA
124 เทพบดินทร์ อัมรนันทน์ Thepbodin AMARANAN THA
125 ชโยดม จันทร์จารุพงศ์ Chayodom CHANJARUPHONG THA
126 ปรัญชัย รุประมาณ Paranchai RUPAMARN THA
127 สมปราชญ์ รัตนสุวรรณ Somprad RATTANASUWAN THA
128 วรเดช แจ้งพันธุ์ Woradech JANGPAN THA
129 ปฤณ ศิริสมหมาย Prin SIRISOMMAI THA
130 วงศกร พิกุลสวัสดิ์ Wongsakorn PIKUNSAWAT THA
131 วงศกร ชูวงษ์ Wongsakorn CHOOWONG THA
132 ธนะเมศฐ์ ธนาโชควิสิทธิ์ Tanameth TANACHOKVISIT THA
133 Lindsay RENOLDS Lindsay RENOLDS CAN
134 จักรนาถ อินมี Jakkanat INMEE THA
135 กรวิชญ์ อินมี Koravich INMEE THA
136 ภีสะภัสสร์ ดวงทิพย์บุลากร Pheesaphass DUANGTHIPBURAKORN THA
137 เด่นวิทย์ เดวิด บริบูรณ์ทรัพย์ Denwit David BORIBOONSUB THA
138 Matt KILLEN Matt KILLEN ENG
139 วันชัย หลวงนิติกุล Vanchai LUANGNITIKUL THA
140 Seungjae MAENG Seungjae MAENG USA
Category 16: The sixty-first (61st) to eightieth (80th) players of the 2019 ATGT’s Order of Merit.
141 ฉ่างไท้ สุดโสม Charng-Tai SUDSOM THA
142 จาตุรนต์ ดวงไพชุม Jaturon DUANGPHAICHOOM THA
143 เขตตะวัน ปูคะวนัช Kettawan POOKAWANACH THA
144 เนติพงศ์ ศรีทอง Natipong SRITHONG THA
Reserves
Reserves - Category 16: The sixty-first (61st) to eightieth (80th) players of the 2019 ATGT’s Order of Merit.
Reserves - 1 Teemu PUTKONEN Teemu PUTKONEN FIN
Reserves - 2 นิติธร ทิพย์พงษ์ Nitithorn THIPPONG THA
Reserves - 3 ฐิติพัศ เล็ม Thitipat LEM THA
Reserves - 4 กิตติพร ชวนะพงศ์ Kittiporn JAVANAPONG THA
Reserves - 5 พิสิฐชัย ทิพย์พงษ์ Pisitchai THIPPONG THA
Reserves - 6 รณชัย จำนงค์ Ronnachai JAMNONG THA
Reserves - 7 กิตติธีร์ ป้อมบุญมี Kittitee POMBUNMEE THA
Reserves - 8 วรสรณ์ สุวรรณพนัง Worrasorn SUWANPANANG THA
Reserves - 9 วุฒิวิทย์ เจริญพรอนุกูล Vuttivit CHAROENPORNANUKUL THA
Reserves - Category 18: Players finishing in forty-first (41st) to eightieth (80th) and ties from the 2020 Final Qualifying Stage.
Reserves - 10 วุฒิพงศ์ สีหพันธ์ Wutthipong SEEHAPUNT THA
Reserves - 11 เจษฎา เสวีวัลลพ Jedsada SEWEEWALLOP THA
Reserves - 12 ธนกฤต ชัยศิลปิน Thanakrit CHAISINLAPIN THA
Reserves - 13 คมษิต หัวใจ Komsith HUACHAI THA
Reserves - 14 ลีนวัฒน์ นำพิทักษ์ชัยกุล Leennawat NUMPITUCKCHAIKUL THA
Reserves - 15 จณัตว์ สกุลพลไพศาล Chanat SAKULPOLPHAISAN THA
Reserves - 16 ภัทระ อมรเวชรัตน์ Phatthara AMORNWETCHARAT THA
Reserves - 17 วีระ ศาลางาม Weera SALANGAM THA
Reserves - Category 19: The eighty-first (81st) to one-hundred-fiftieth (150th) players of the 2019 ATGT’s Order of Merit.
Reserves - 18 นรัส เหลืองเพชราภรณ์ Naras LUANGPHETCHARAPORN THA
Reserves - 19 ภัคตร์ ประดิษฐ์แท่น Puk PRADITTAN THA
Reserves - Category 20: Players missing the cut at the 2020 Final Qualifying Stage.
Reserves - 20 ธนัท อุยสกุล Tanut EUISAGUL THA
Reserves - 21 ธนรัชต์ ศรีสถาพร Thanarat SRISATHAPORN THA
Reserves - Category 23: 2020 First Qualifying Stage players and players who did not qualify from 2021 Special Q-School of All Thailand Golf Tour.
Reserves - 22 ศิริ ศิริเจริญ Siri SIRICHAROEN THA
Reserves - 23 พชร สกุลยง Pachara SAKULYONG THA
Reserves - 24 นิวพอร์ต ลาภาโรจน์กิจ Newport LAPAROJKIT THA
Reserves - 25 ปาณัท โพธิทัต Panat BODHIDATTA THA
Reserves - 26 รัชชวินทร์ ธนาเกษมพิพัฒน์ Ratchavin TANAKASEMPIPAT THA
Reserves - 27 Thomas McLENDON Thomas McLENDON USA
Reserves - 28 Gregor KOTNIK Gregor KOTNIK AUT
Reserves - 29 ณัฐภัทร หาญโชคชัยสกุล Natthaphat HARNCHOKECHAISKUL THA
Reserves - 30 วิชญภัทร สินสร้าง Witchayapat SINSRANG THA