2019 Qualifying School Final Stage

11-14Dec. 2018
ROUND 1 ROUND 2

Order of Play for Round 2

Scores last updated at 11/12/2018 14:35:29

Group Time Tee Name Name Ctry
1 7:00 1 พงศ์เทพ แจวชำนาญเชาว์ Pongthep JAEWCHAMNANCHAO THA
7:00 1 ณภัทร บุญมา Naphat BOONMA THA
7:00 1 ธนรัชต์ ศรีสถาพร (Am) Thanarat SRISATHAPORN (Am) THA
2 7:10 1 วีระ ศาลางาม Weera SALANGAM THA
7:10 1 ภัทระ อมรเวชรัตน์ Phatthara AMORNWETCHARAT THA
7:10 1 Nelson COGELS Nelson COGELS BEL
3 7:20 1 Calum JUNIPER Calum JUNIPER AUS
7:20 1 ศิระ บุญเกื้อ Sira BOONGUER THA
7:20 1 วงศกร ชูวงษ์ Wongsakorn CHOOWONG THA
4 7:30 1 Tatsuya MIYAKI Tatsuya MIYAKI JPN
7:30 1 วีรวิทย์ สกุลเจริญรัตน์ Weerawit SAKUNCHAROENRAT THA
7:30 1 ธีรภัทร์ พวงลำใย Teerapat PUNGLAMYAI THA
5 7:40 1 Salvador PAYA VILA Salvador PAYA VILA ESP
7:40 1 ภูริณัฐ ทรงไพบูลย์ Bhurinat SONGPAIBOON THA
7:40 1 ปุณณวิชญ์ ฮิรายามา Poonnavich HIRAYAMA THA
6 7:50 1 Zin Aung MIN Zin Aung MIN MYA
7:50 1 พิสิฐชัย ทิพย์พงษ์ Pisitchai THIPPONG THA
7:50 1 ปิติภัทร ปิติมานะอารี Pitipat PITIMANA-AREE THA
7 8:00 1 วชิรวิทย์ เสาร่อน Wachirawit SAORON THA
8:00 1 ศักดิ์ชัย ศิริมายา Sakchai SIRIMAYA THA
8:00 1 Aung Sann MYO Aung Sann MYO MYA
8 8:10 1 บวร ชัยศรี Borworn CHAISRI THA
8:10 1 วุฒิวิทย์ เจริญพรอนุกูล Vuttivit CHAROENPORNANUKUL THA
8:10 1 Kyaw Thet OO Kyaw Thet OO MYA
9 8:20 1 วรภพ ชัยพิพรรธ Vorapop CHAIPIPAT THA
8:20 1 กรวิชญ์ อินมี Koravich INMEE THA
8:20 1 Hoyeong KIM (Am) Hoyeong KIM (Am) KOR
10 8:30 1 Kyle LUCAS Kyle LUCAS RSA
8:30 1 ณกุล วิจิตรยุทธศาสตร์ Nakul VICHITRYUTHASASTR THA
8:30 1 ปิยชาติ อยู่สบาย Piyachad YUSABAI THA
11 7:00 10 ณัชพล ศรีนุ่น Natchapol SRINOON THA
7:00 10 ปรัญชัย รุประมาณ Paranchai RUPAMARN THA
7:00 10 ณภัทร ปรมะเจริญโรจน์ (Am) Napat PARAMACHAROENROJ (Am) THA
12 7:10 10 ปรม ชันซื่อ Parama CHANSUE THA
7:10 10 ธนพนธ์ เอี่ยมสอาด Thanapon IAMSAARD THA
7:10 10 Peter CHERIAN Peter CHERIAN IND
13 7:20 10 ลีนวัฒน์ นำพิทักษชัยกุล Leennawat NUMPITUCKCHAIKUL THA
7:20 10 Hirotake SUGANO Hirotake SUGANO JPN
7:20 10 ปวัน เพชรอยู่ Pawan PETCHYOO THA
14 7:30 10 Yuichiro NISHI Yuichiro NISHI JPN
7:30 10 บัณฑิต ชัยสุข Bandit CHAISUK THA
7:30 10 ภัคตร์ ประดิษฐ์แท่น Puk PRADITTAN THA
15 7:40 10 Tatsuhiko TAKAHASHI Tatsuhiko TAKAHASHI JPN
7:40 10 โคสุเก ฮามาโมโต้ Kosuke HAMAMOTO THA
7:40 10 กัญจน์ เจริญกุล Gunn CHAROENKUL THA
16 7:50 10 Yoshinobu TSUKADA Yoshinobu TSUKADA JPN
7:50 10 วิชยานนท์ โชติหิรัญรุ่งเรือง Witchayanon CHOTHIRUNRUNGRUENG THA
7:50 10 จิรัฏฐ์ จิรสุวรรณ Chirat JIRASUWAN THA
17 8:00 10 Ye Htet AUNG Ye Htet AUNG MYA
8:00 10 ภัทรพล ขันทะชา Pattaraphol KHANTHACHA THA
8:00 10 วุฒิพงศ์ สีหพันธ์ Wutthipong SEEHAPUNT THA
18 8:10 10 ภูมิ ภัทโรพงศ์ Poom PATTAROPONG THA
8:10 10 จิตรกร น่วมทนงค์ Jittakorn NUAMTHANONG THA
8:10 10 Thiha Htay Thiha Htay MYA
19 8:20 10 Bumyoung KO Bumyoung KO KOR
8:20 10 ณภัทร แซ่ลิ่ม Napat LIM THA
8:20 10 ธนกฤต ชัยศิลปิน Thanakrit CHAISINLAPIN THA
20 8:30 10 Youngwoo CHO Youngwoo CHO KOR
8:30 10 ภัคคพงศ์ โพงาม Pakkapong PHOENGAM THA
8:30 10 ธนัท อุยสกุล (Am) Tanut EUISAGUL (Am) THA
21 11:10 1 เวทิศ แสงหิรัญ Vetis SAENGHIRAN THA
11:10 1 นนทนันท์ มารศรี Nonthanan MARASRI THA
11:10 1 ชญานนท์ ขำพงษ์ Chayanon KHAMPHONG THA
22 11:20 1 เศรษฐโชค พุ่มพวย Seddhachoke POOMPUAY THA
11:20 1 กฤฏิธี สุนทรนนท์ Krittitee SUNTHORNNON THA
11:20 1 Mark CHAMBERLAIN Mark CHAMBERLAIN ENG
23 11:30 1 คริส ชินพงศ์ Chris CHINNAPONGSE THA
11:30 1 Sang LEE Sang LEE CAN
11:30 1 กฤติน สุนทรนนท์ Krittin SUNTHORNNON THA
24 11:40 1 Alvin CHEUNG Alvin CHEUNG USA
11:40 1 จณัตว์ สกุลพลไพศาล Chanat SAKULPOLPHAISAN THA
11:40 1 พิจิตร เพ็ชรเกษม Pijit PETCHKASEM THA
25 11:50 1 Janne KASKE Janne KASKE FIN
11:50 1 ภาณุวิชญ์ อ่อนจู Phanuvich ONCHU THA
11:50 1 อรรถพล ศรีบุญแก้ว Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW THA
26 12:00 1 KP LIN KP LIN TPE
12:00 1 ธาวิท พลไทย Tawit POLTHAI THA
12:00 1 สดมภ์ แก้วกาญจนา (Am) Sadom KAEWKANJANA (Am) THA
27 12:10 1 LIN Keng-Wei LIN Keng-Wei TPE
12:10 1 ฐิติพัฒก์ ผาธรรม Thitipat PHATAM THA
12:10 1 ชลทิตย์ ชื่นบุญงาม Chonlatit CHUENBOONNGAM THA
28 12:20 1 FAN CHIANG Hao-Chuan FAN CHIANG Hao-Chuan TPE
12:20 1 อิทธิพัทธ์ ศิลาสุวรรณ Idtiphat SILASUWAN THA
12:20 1 ณัทพงศ์ นิยมชน Natthapong NIYOMCHON THA
29 12:30 1 ธเนตร ศรีสวัสดิ์ Thanet SRISAWAT THA
12:30 1 เจษฎา เสวีวัลลพ Jedsada SEWEEWALLOP THA
12:30 1 WANG Hsi-An (Am) WANG Hsi-An (Am) TPE
30 12:40 1 Troix Noppasin TONKHAM Troix Noppasin TONKHAM USA
12:40 1 ก้องนภา สุพรรณ Kongnapa SUPUN THA
12:40 1 อาทิตยพงศ์ ศรีภัทรประสิทธิ์ Arthitayapong SRIPATRAPRASIT THA
31 11:10 10 ศิวัช แก้ววิเชียร Siwat KAEWWICHIEN THA
11:10 10 พันธมิตร วนานุภัณฑ์ Phantamit WANANUPAN THA
11:10 10 ญาณภัทร เจริญพัฒนาสถิตย์ Yanapat CHAROENPATTANASATIT THA
32 11:20 10 ชยกร เหรียญทองคำ Chayakorn REANTONGKOME THA
11:20 10 ชยุตพล กิตติรัตนไพบูลย์ Chayutpol KITTIRATTANAPAIBOON THA
11:20 10 LIN Jianwen LIN Jianwen SGP
33 11:30 10 Fredrik EDMUNDS Fredrik EDMUNDS ENG
11:30 10 เอกธำรง เหลืองอนุรักษ์ Ekthumrong LUANGANURUK THA
11:30 10 ไพบูลย์ พุ่มเกลี้ยง Paiboon PHUMKLIANG THA
34 11:40 10 Teemu PUTKONEN Teemu PUTKONEN FIN
11:40 10 สมิทธิ ธีระตระกูล Smithti TEERATRAKUL THA
11:40 10 ศรัณย์ ศิริธร Sarun SIRITHON THA
35 11:50 10 Ira ALIDO Ira ALIDO PHI
11:50 10 อมต คนชาญ Ammata KONCHAN THA
11:50 10 ชโยดม จันทร์จารุพงศ์ Chayodom CHANJARUPHONG THA
36 12:00 10 TSENG Hong-Sheng TSENG Hong-Sheng TPE
12:00 10 แสงชัย แก้วเจริญ Sangchai KAEWCHAROEN THA
12:00 10 ฐิติพัศ เล็ม Thitipat LEM THA
37 12:10 10 ณัฏฐวรรธน์ จินดาย้อย Natthawat JINDAYOY THA
12:10 10 ธยาน์ ลิมปิผลไพบูลย์ Thaya LIMPIPOLPAIBUL THA
12:10 10 ณัฐดนัย รัตนประภา Tim RATTANAPRAPHA THA
38 12:20 10 กรณ์พงศ์ องค์ทองคำธนา Kornpong ONGTHONGKAMTHANA THA
12:20 10 อรัณย์ พีรภูมิ Aran PIRAPHUM THA
12:20 10 Samson TSAI (Am) Samson TSAI (Am) TPE
39 12:30 10 CHANG Hsui-Chi CHANG Hsui-Chi TPE
12:30 10 สุเกียรติ สังวาลย์เพ็ชร Sukiat SUNGWANPETH THA
12:30 10 ภานุวัฒน์ บุลสมบัติ Panuwat BULSOMBATH THA
40 12:40 10 Brandon TSUJIMOTO Brandon TSUJIMOTO USA
12:40 10 กิตติธีร์ ป้อมบุญมี Kittitee POMBUNMEE THA
12:40 10 เบ็นซ์ เพศประสริฐ (Am) Benz PETPRASERT (Am) THA
41 12:50 10 Matthew LUTZ Matthew LUTZ USA
12:50 10 ธนกร ทิพยจันทร์ Thanakorn THIPAYACHAN THA
12:50 10 จิรสิน ลิ้มวิชัย Jirasin LIMVICHAI THA