Singha Classic 2019

30 May-02 Jun2019
QUALIFYING ROUND TOURNAMENT ROUND

TOURNAMENT ROUND

Category 4 - The winner of Singha Thailand Masters or All Thailand Championship shall be able to compete in any tournament for three (3) years after the season when the golfer won either title (“3‐Year Exemption”)
1 พรหม มีสวัสดิ์ Prom MEESAWAT THA
2 ถิรวัฒน์ แก้วศิริบัณฑิต Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT THA
Category 5 - The winner of two or more tournaments within a period of one year shall be able to compete in any tournament for three (3) years after the season when the golfer won such titles (“3‐Year Exemption”)
3 ชนะโชค เดชภิรัตนมงคล Chanachok DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL THA
Category 6 - The winner of any tournament shall be able to compete in any tournament for two (2) years after the season when the golfer won such title (“2‐Year Exemption”)
4 ขวัญชัย แท่นนิล Kwanchai TANNIN THA
5 สดมภ์ แก้วกาญจนา Sadom KAEWKANJANA THA
6 กัมลาศ นาเมืองรักษ์ Kammalas NAMUANGRUK THA
7 ภวินท์ อิงคะประดิษฐ์ Pawin INGKHAPRADIT THA
8 ปวิธ ตั้งกมลประเสริฐ Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT THA
9 นำโชค ตันติโภคากุล Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL THA
10 พีรดนย์ ปัญญาธนะเศรษฐ์ Peradol PANYATHANASEDH THA
11 จักรพันธ์ เปรมสิริกรณ์ Jakraphan PREMSIRIGORN THA
Category 7 - Players based on special exemptions
12 เอกดนัย ผ่องหทัยกุล (Am) Akedanai PONGHATHAIKUL (Am) THA
13 ชาญจิติ กนกศักดิ์สกุล (Am) Chanjiti KANOKSAKSAKUL (Am) THA
14 เดชาวัต เพชรประยูร (Am) Daechawat PHETPRAYOON (Am) THA
15 ณฐนนท์ ธนูรัตน์ (Am) Natanon THANOORAT (Am) THA
16 กฤตชยพล สินไชย (Am) Kritchayapol SINCHAI (Am) THA
17 เลิศ ภักดีภูมิ Lerd BHAKDIBHUMI THA
18 ณัทพงศ์ นิยมชน Natthapong NIYOMCHON THA
19 ธรรศ แจ้งกิจ Trass JAENGKIT THA
20 วรพล นุ่มเออ Woraphon NUMER THA
21 วีรวิทย์ สกุลเจริญรัตน์ Weerawit SAKUNCHAROENRAT THA
22 วรภพ ชัยพิพรรธ Vorapop CHAIPIPAT THA
23 เอกรัฐ เล็กสุวรรณ (Am) Ekkarat LEKSUWAN (Am) THA
24 ฐณวัฒน์ สัจจวาที Thanavat SAJJAVATEE THA
25 ธนรัชต์ ศรีสถาพร Thanarat SRISATHAPORN THA
26 แก่นเพชร ยศภาคย์ Kaenpeth YODPACK THA
27 ศิรสิทธิ์ ประทีปมงคล (Am) Sirasit PRATEEPMONGKOL (Am) THA
Category 8 - The top players from each tournament’s Monday qualifying round
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
Category 9 - The top sixty (60) players of the previous year of the ATGT’s Order of Merit
38 กษิดิศ เล็บครุฑ Kasidit LEPKURTE THA
39 ชัพชัย นิราช Chapchai NIRAT THA
40 สัตยา ทรัพย์อัประไมย Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI THA
41 Joohyung KIM Joohyung KIM KOR
42 รณชัย จำนงค์ Ronnachai JAMNONG THA
43 สุทธิเจตน์ คูห์รัตนพิศาล Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN THA
44 เนติพงศ์ ศรีทอง Natipong SRITHONG THA
45 นิติธร ทิพย์พงษ์ Nitithorn THIPPONG THA
46 ฉ่างไท้ สุดโสม Charng-Tai SUDSOM THA
47 เศรษฐี ประคองเวช Settee PRAKONGVECH THA
48 สุธีพัทธ์ ประทีปเธียรชัย Suteepat PRATEEPTIENCHAI THA
49 นรัส เหลืองเพชราภรณ์ Naras LUANGPHETCHARAPORN THA
50 ตะวัน พงศ์พันธุ์ Tawan PHONGPHUN THA
51 ธรรมนูญ ศรีโรจน์ Thammanoon SRIROJ THA
52 สาริศ สุวรรณรัตน์ Sarit SUWANNARUT THA
53 พศวีร์ เลิศวิไล Pasavee LERTVILAI THA
54 พล เขมรัตน์ Pol KEMMARAT THA
55 ดลภัทรไชย นิยมชน Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON THA
56 ณัฐวัฒน์ สุวจนกรณ์ Nattawat SUVAJANAKORN THA
57 ปิยะ สว่างอรุณพร Piya SWANGARUNPORN THA
58 สมศักดิ์ ขาวประทุม Somsak KAOPRATUM THA
59 ภันกร อุทัยพัฒน์ Pannakorn UTHAIPAS THA
60 อติรุจ วินัยเจริญชัย Atiruj WINAICHAROENCHAI THA
61 วีระชัย ยืนยั่ง Weerachai YUANYANG THA
62 วรสรณ์ สุวรรณพนัง Worrasorn SUWANPANANG THA
63 ภูสิทธิ์ ทรัพย์อัประไมย Poosit SUPUPRAMAI THA
64 รัฐธีร์ ศิริธนากุลศักดิ์ Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK THA
65 เขตตะวัน ปูคะวนัช Kettawan POOKAWANACH THA
66 วิสุทธิ์ อรรจนาวัฒน์ Wisut ARTJANAWAT THA
67 ฟิลลิป มาทซอน Philip MATSSON THA
68 เชาวลิต ผลาผล Chawalit PLAPHOL THA
69 กิตติพร ชวนะพงศ์ Kittiporn JAVANAPONG THA
70 ชัยพัชร์ คูณมาก Chaiphat KOONMARK THA
71 จาตุรนต์ ดวงไพชุม Jaturon DUANGPHAICHOOM THA
72 รัชพล จันทวารา Ratchapol JANTAVARA THA
73 นิรันดร์ แซ่อึ้ง Nirun SAE-UENG THA
74 วงศกร พิกุลสวัสดิ์ Wongsakorn PIKUNSAWAT THA
75 ปฤณ ศิริสมหมาย Prin SIRISOMMAI THA
Category 10 - The top four (4) amateurs based on the previous year of the ATGT’s Amateur Ranking Points
76 วนิพันธุ์ มีสมอรรถ (Am) Wanipun MEESOM-US (Am) THA
Category 11 - The leading player within the top 5 of the current ATGT’s Order of Merit who is not otherwise exempt (applied to the next immediate event)
77 โคสุเก ฮามาโมโต้ Kosuke HAMAMOTO THA
Category 14 - Members in categories 15 and 16 shall be re-ranked according to their positions in the current ATGT’s Order of Merit at designated times in the year which shall be determined by the Tournament Committee.
78 ชินรัตน์ ผดุงศิลป์ Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL THA
79 วิชยานนท์ โชติหิรัญรุ่งเรือง Witchayanon CHOTHIRUNRUNGRUENG THA
80 กฤติน สุนทรนนท์ Krittin SUNTHORNNON THA
81 Hein Sithu Hein Sithu MYA
82 Wolmer MURILLO Wolmer MURILLO VEN
83 ภูมิ ภัทโรพงศ์ Poom PATTAROPONG THA
84 สรชัช หรรษาภิบาล Sorachut HANSAPIBAN THA
85 แสงชัย แก้วเจริญ Sangchai KAEWCHAROEN THA
86 Teemu PUTKONEN Teemu PUTKONEN FIN
87 ฐิติพัฒก์ ผาธรรม Thitipat PHATAM THA
88 สัจจวัฒน์ ศรีประสิทธิ์ Sajawat SRIPRASIT THA
89 ภานุพล ศรีไชย Panupol SRICHAI THA
90 Ye Htet Aung Ye Htet Aung MYA
91 ณัฐดนัย เนื่องจากนิล Nutdanai NUANGJAKNIN THA
92 ภานุวัฒน์ บุลสมบัติ Panuwat BULSOMBATH THA
93 ธัญพิสิษฐ์ ออมสิน Thanpisit OMSIN THA
94 ศักดิ์ชัย ศิริมายา Sakchai SIRIMAYA THA
95 ศรัณย์ ศิริธร Sarun SIRITHON THA
96 บวร ชัยศรี Borworn CHAISRI THA
97 ชยุตพล กิตติรัตนไพบูลย์ Smart KITTIRATTANAPAIBOON THA
98 วรุณ เอี่ยมแก้ว Warun IEAMGAEW THA
99 เทพบดินทร์ อัมรนันทน์ Thepbodin AMARANAN THA
100 นภัช ปัทมสิงห์ Napat PATTAMASING THA
101 ภาณุวิชญ์ อ่อนจู Phanuvich ONCHU THA
102 Matt LUTZ Matt LUTZ USA
103 ปุณณวิชญ์ ฮิรายามา Poonnavich HIRAYAMA THA
104 Yuichiro NISHI Yuichiro NISHI JPN
105 ชโยดม จันทร์จารุพงศ์ Chayodom CHANJARUPHONG THA
106 ธนาธิป เผือกเทศ Thanathip PUAKTES THA
107 สุเกียรติ สังวาลย์เพ็ชร Sukiat SUNGWANPETH THA
Category 15 - Top 35 players and ties from 2019 Final Qualifying Stage
108 วชิรวิทย์ เสาร่อน Wachirawit SAORON THA
109 วงศกร ชูวงษ์ Wongsakorn CHOOWONG THA
110 ภัทรพล ขันทะชา Pattaraphol KHANTHACHA THA
111 Kai-Jen TSAI Kai-Jen TSAI TPE
112 ธยาน์ ลิมปิผลไพบูลย์ Thaya LIMPIPOLPAIBUL THA
113 ณภัทร ปรมะเจริญโรจน์ Napat PARAMACHAROENROJ THA
114 ณัฐดนัย รัตนประภา Tim RATTANAPRAPHA THA
115 คริส ชินพงศ์ Chris CHINNAPONGSE THA
Category 17 - Players finishing in thirty-sixth (36th) to eightieth (80th) and ties from the 2019 Final Qualifying Stage
116 ธีรภัทร์ พวงลำใย Teerapat PUNGLAMYAI THA
117 Alvin CHEUNG Alvin CHEUNG HKG
118 เวทิศ แสงหิรัญ Vetis SAENGHIRAN THA
119 จิรสิน ลิ้มวิชัย Jirasin LIMVICHAI THA
120 วุฒิพงศ์ สีหพันธ์ Wutthipong SEEHAPUNT THA
121 ลีนวัฒน์ นำพิทักษ์ชัยกุล Leennawat NUMPITUCKCHAIKUL THA
122 Tatsuhiko TAKAHASHI Tatsuhiko TAKAHASHI JPN
123 อรรถพล ศรีบุญแก้ว Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW THA
124 Peter CHERIAN Peter CHERIAN IND
125 ภัทระ อมรเวชรัตน์ Phatthara AMORNWETCHARAT THA
126 ปรม ชันซื่อ Parama CHANSUE THA
127 ชลทิตย์ ชื่นบุญงาม Chonlatit CHUENBOONNGAM THA
128 ธนกร ทิพยจันทร์ Thanakorn THIPAYACHAN THA
129 พงศ์เทพ แจวชำนาญเชาว์ Pongthep JAEWCHAMNANCHAO THA
130 ปิติภัทร ปิติมานะอารี Pitipat PITIMANA-AREE THA
131 กิตติธีร์ ป้อมบุญมี Kittitee POMBUNMEE THA
132 ภัคตร์ ประดิษฐ์แท่น Puk PRADITTAN THA
133 เจษฎา เสวีวัลลพ Jedsada SEWEEWALLOP THA
134 ธาวิท พลไทย Tawit POLTHAI THA
135 ฐิติพัศ เล็ม Thitipat LEM THA
136 Troix Noppasin TONKHAM Troix Noppasin TONKHAM USA
137 พิสิฐชัย ทิพย์พงษ์ Pisitchai THIPPONG THA
138 ธนพนธ์ เอี่ยมสอาด Thanapon IAMSAARD THA
139 พันธมิตร วนานุภัณฑ์ Phantamit WANANUPAN THA
140 วุฒิวิทย์ เจริญพรอนุกูล Vuttivit CHAROENPORNANUKUL THA
141 ชญานนท์ ขำพงศ์ Chayanon KHAMPHONG THA
142 ญาณภัทร เจริญพัฒนาสถิตย์ Yanapat CHAROENPATTANASATIT THA
143 Aung Sann Myo Aung Sann Myo MYA
144 ณภัทร บุญมา Naphat BOONMA THA
Reserves
Reserves - Category 17 - Players finishing in thirty-sixth (36th) to eightieth (80th) and ties from the 2019 Final Qualifying Stage
Reserves - 1 Hirotake SUGANO Hirotake SUGANO JPN
Reserves - 2 ปรัญชัย รุประมาณ Paranchai RUPAMARN THA
Reserves - 3 อมต คนชาญ Ammata KONCHAN THA
Reserves - 4 อรัณย์ พีรภูมิ Aran PIRAPHUM THA
Reserves - 5 Hoyeong KIM Hoyeong KIM KOR
Reserves - 6 อิทธิพัทธ์ ศิลาสุวรรณ Idtiphat SILASUWAN THA
Reserves - 7 ณกุล วิจิตรยุทธศาสตร์ Nakul VICHITRYUTHASASTR THA
Reserves - 8 วีระ ศาลางาม Weera SALANGAM THA
Reserves - 9 ณัทพงศ์ นิยมชน Natthapong NIYOMCHON THA
Reserves - 10 สมิทธิ ธีระตระกูล Smithti TEERATRAKUL THA
Reserves - 11 เบ็นซ์ เพศประเสริฐ Benz PETPRASERT THA
Reserves - 12 วรภพ ชัยพิพรรธ Vorapop CHAIPIPAT THA
Reserves - 13 ธนรัชต์ ศรีสถาพร Thanarat SRISATHAPORN THA
Reserves - 14 ณัฏฐวรรธน์ จินดาย้อย Natthawat JINDAYOY THA
Reserves - 15 Zin Aung Min Zin Aung Min MYA
Reserves - 16 กรวิชญ์ อินมี Koravich INMEE THA
Reserves - 17 ณัชพล ศรีนุ่น Natchapol SRINOON THA
Reserves - 18 ภัคคพงศ์ โพงาม Pakkapong PHOENGAM THA
Reserves - Category 18 - The eighty-first (81st) to one-hundred-fiftieth (150th) players of the previous year’s ATGT’s Order of Merit
Reserves - 19 ภาณุวัฒน์ หมื่นเหล็ก Panuwat MUENLEK THA
Reserves - 20 วาณิช เพ็ชรฤทธิ์ Wanich PETCHARIT THA
Reserves - 21 ยุทธวิทย์ ศรีชุมพล Yuttavit SRICHUMPOL THA
Reserves - 22 จณัตว์ สกุลพลไพศาล Chanat SAKULPOLPHAISAN THA
Reserves - 23 Kevin TECHAKANOKBOON Kevin TECHAKANOKBOON THA
Reserves - 24 ภูริณัฐ ทรงไพบูลย์ Bhurinat SONGPAIBOON THA
Reserves - 25 สุพคม มีสม Supakom MEESOM THA
Reserves - 26 James BOWEN James BOWEN USA
Reserves - 27 Joshua SALAH Joshua SALAH USA
Reserves - 28 ธนะเมศฐ์ ธนาโชควิสิทธิ์ Tanameth TANACHOKVISIT THA
Reserves - 29 ณัฐพงษ์ พุทธา Nattapong PUTTA THA
Reserves - 30 บัณฑิต ชัยสุข Bandit CHAISUK THA
Reserves - 31 Blake SNYDER Blake SNYDER USA
Reserves - 32 จิรัฏฐ์ จิรสุวรรณ Chirat JIRASUWAN THA
Reserves - 33 ศุภกฤษ รัตนกำพล Supakrit RATTANAKAMPHOL THA
Reserves - 34 ปิยชาติ อยู่สบาย Piyachad YUSABAI THA
Reserves - 35 อภิสิทธิ์ นิ่มนวล Apisit NIMNUAL THA
Reserves - 36 สมเกียรติ ศรีสง่า Somkiat SRISA-NGA THA
Reserves - 37 วรพล นุ่มเออ Woraphon NUMER THA
Reserves - 38 Pete VILAIRATANA Pete VILAIRATANA USA
Reserves - 39 วีรวิทย์ สกุลเจริญรัตน์ Weerawit SAKUNCHAROENRAT THA
Reserves - 40 จิตรกร น่วมทนงค์ Jittakorn NUAMTHANONG THA
Reserves - 41 ไทคิ ฮาร่า Taiki HARA THA
Reserves - 42 อรรณพ ตั้งกมลประเสริฐ Annop TANGKAMOLPRASERT THA
Reserves - 43 Seungsoo LEE Seungsoo LEE KOR
Reserves - 44 Tatsuya MIYAKI Tatsuya MIYAKI JPN
Reserves - 45 ธรรศ แจ้งกิจ Trass JAENGKIT THA
Reserves - 46 ธนกฤต ชัยศิลปิน Thanakrit CHAISINLAPIN THA
Reserves - 47 Paul HARRIS Paul HARRIS USA
Reserves - 48 Sang LEE Sang LEE CAN
Reserves - 49 กรณ์พงศ์ องค์ทองคำธนา Kornpong ONGTHONGKAMTHANA THA
Reserves - Category 19 - Players missing the cut at the 2019 Final Qualifying Stage
Reserves - 50 ชยกร เหรียญทองคำ Chayakorn REANTONGKOME THA
Reserves - 51 เศรษฐโชค พุ่มพวย Seddhachoke POOMPUAY THA
Reserves - 52 เอกธำรง เหลืองอนุรักษ์ Ekthumrong LUANGANURUK THA
Reserves - 53 ก้องนภา สุพรรณ Kongnapa SUPUN THA
Reserves - 54 ไพบูลย์ พุ่มเกลี้ยง Paiboon PHUMKLIANG THA
Reserves - 55 Hsui-Chi CHANG Hsui-Chi CHANG TPE
Reserves - 56 ธนัท อุยสกุล Tanut EUISAGUL THA
Reserves - 57 นนทนันท์ มารศรี Nonthanan MARASRI THA
Reserves - 58 Keng-Wei LIN Keng-Wei LIN TPE
Reserves - 59 Fredrik EDMUNDS Fredrik EDMUNDS ENG
Reserves - 60 Salvador PAYA VILA Salvador PAYA VILA ESP
Reserves - 61 Calum JUNIPER Calum JUNIPER AUS
Reserves - 62 ณภัทร แซ่ลิ่ม Napat LIM THA
Reserves - 63 ศิระ บุญเกื้อ Sira BOONGUER THA
Reserves - 64 ปวัน เพชรอยู่ Pawan PETCHYOO THA
Reserves - 65 พิจิตร เพ็ชรเกษม Pijit PETCHKASEM THA
Reserves - 66 Kyle LUCAS Kyle LUCAS RSA
Reserves - 67 Hong-Sheng TSENG Hong-Sheng TSENG TPE
Reserves - 68 อาทิตยพงศ์ ศรีภัทรประสิทธิ์ Arthitayapong SRIPATRAPRASIT THA
Reserves - 69 Thiha Htay Thiha Htay MYA
Reserves - 70 Youngwoo CHO Youngwoo CHO KOR
Reserves - 71 Nelson COGELS Nelson COGELS BEL
Reserves - 72 ศิวัช แก้ววิเชียร Siwat KAEWWICHIEN THA
Reserves - 73 Bumyoung KO Bumyoung KO KOR
Reserves - 74 ธเนตร ศรีสวัสดิ์ Thanet SRISAWAT THA
Reserves - 75 Mark CHAMBERLAIN Mark CHAMBERLAIN ENG
Reserves - 76 กฤฏิธี สุนทรนนท์ Krittitee SUNTHORNNON THA
Reserves - Category 20 - The one-hundred-fifty-first (151st) players and below of the previous year’s ATGT’s Order of Merit
Reserves - 77 อรรถพล จรณะหุต Attapol CHARANAHUT THA
Reserves - Category 21 - Past ATGT tournament winners who are not otherwise exempt
Reserves - 78 วรัณ อิศรภักดี Varan ISRABHAKDI THA
Reserves - 79 กฤษดา รังวัด Kritsada RANGWAT THA
Reserves - 80 Seuk Hyun BAEK Seuk Hyun BAEK KOR
Reserves - 81 Michael TRAN Michael TRAN VIE
Reserves - Category 22 - First Qualifying Stage players
Reserves - 82 วินธัย วิวัฒน์สนิทชัย Winthai WIWATSANITCHAI THA
Reserves - 83 รัฐภูมิ กระแสร์ชล Rattahpum KRASAECHON THA
Reserves - 84 จอมยุทธ เกตุทอง Jomyoot GETTONG THA
Reserves - 85 Julian HOOD Julian HOOD SCO
Reserves - 86 ภวิศ ปัณทะรส Pawit PANTAROS THA
Reserves - 87 ปฐมพล เฟื่องสวัสดิ์ Pathompon FUENGSAWAT THA
Reserves - 88 ภูบดินทร์ ขันทอง Phubadin KHANTHONG THA
Reserves - 89 ธนาคาร สงครามมา Thanakharn SONGKRAMMA THA
Reserves - 90 คเณศ นิ่มเจริญวรรณ Kaneat NIMCHAROENWAN THA
Reserves - 91 ชัยพร อุ๋ยตระกูล Chaiyaporn OUITRAGOON THA
Reserves - 92 นันทพัทธ์ มณีนิธินันทน์ Nunthapat MANEENITINUN THA
Reserves - 93 ชัยพิสิทธิ์ เสือนาค Chaipisit SUEANAK THA
Reserves - 94 ศุภจักร ศุภภิญโญ Supajak SUPAPINYO THA
Reserves - 95 กฤตภาส รัตน์ประสาทพร (Am) Kritapas RATANAPRASARTPORN (Am) THA
Reserves - 96 กฤษวรรษณ์ ทองก้อน Krisawat THONGKON THA
Reserves - 97 Ryan HOOD Ryan HOOD SCO
Reserves - 98 Woo PARK Woo PARK KOR
Reserves - 99 แก่นเพชร ยศภาคย์ Kaenpeth YODPACK THA
Reserves - 100 ธนพล เจริญสุข Thanapol CHAROENSUK THA
Reserves - 101 ชาคริส แก้วศรีปราชญ์ (Am) Chacris KAEWSRIPRACH (Am) THA
Reserves - 102 Kalok HO Kalok HO HKG
Reserves - 103 พีรพงษ์ ตันชัชวาล Peerapong TANCHATCHAWAN THA
Reserves - 104 วรชุม ชมะทัต Vorachoom CHMATHAT THA
Reserves - 105 โรจนศักดิ์ ทองบุญชู Rojjanaasak TONGBOONCHU THA
Reserves - 106 จิรพนธ์ กล้วยไม้งาม (Am) Jirapon KLUAYMAINGARM (Am) THA
Reserves - 107 กุลกิตติ์ สิทธิ์ประเสริฐ Kullakit SITHPRASERT THA
Reserves - 108 คมษิต หัวใจ Komsith HUACHAI THA
Reserves - 109 Jacob FLECK Jacob FLECK USA
Reserves - 110 ภัทรพงษ์ ศุภพันธ์ Pattarapong SUPPAPUNT THA
Reserves - 111 มนัสวี แสงศรีศิลป์ Manutswe SAENGSRISIN THA
Reserves - 112 สิปปกร อุทัยพัฒนพงศ์ Sippakorn U-THAIPATTANAPONG THA
Reserves - 113 มนตรี เจริญสุข Montree CHAROENSUK THA
Reserves - 114 Jamie STURLEY Jamie STURLEY THA
Reserves - 115 Luke PARK Luke PARK USA
Reserves - 116 พชร สกุลยง Pachara SAKULYONG THA
Reserves - 117 ศุภกิตติ์ ศรีธรรม Supakit SRITUM THA
Reserves - 118 เลิศ ภักดีภูมิ Lerd BHAKDIBHUMI THA
Reserves - 119 Atsushi NAKAMURA Atsushi NAKAMURA JPN
Reserves - 120 มรกต โอ่เอี่ยม Morakot O-IAM THA
Reserves - 121 ศุภโชค ละเอียด Suphachok LA-IED THA
Reserves - 122 ฐิติพันธุ์ กุดั่น (Am) Thitiphan KUDAN (Am) THA
Reserves - 123 ธนบดี สุจริตชัย Tanabordee SUJARITCHAI THA
Reserves - 124 เทิดประวิทย์ เฉลิมพัฒนาพงศ์ Therdprawit CHALERMPATTHANAPONG THA
Reserves - 125 ณฐ ศรีจันทรนนท์ Nott SRICHANNON THA
Reserves - 126 Hao YANG Hao YANG TPE
Reserves - 127 ดาเนียล บุญกัลยา Daniel BOONGULLAYA THA
Reserves - 128 จตุทิส เอี่ยมสอาด Jatutis IAMSA-ARD THA
Reserves - 129 Marc PEROTTI Marc PEROTTI MON
Reserves - 130 ศิกวัส ทองจีน Sikkawat TONGJEEN THA
Reserves - 131 ภูเบศ เมตตาประเสริฐ Phubeth METTAPRASERT THA
Reserves - 132 รัตนพล เสถียรุจิกานนท์ Rattanapol SATIANRUJIKANON THA
Reserves - 133 พชร บุญเหมาะ Patchara BOONMOUR THA
Reserves - 134 ณัฐพากย์ ช้างหัวหน้า Nattapak CHANGHUANA THA
Reserves - 135 Won CHOI Won CHOI KOR
Reserves - 136 Arjun CHADHA Arjun CHADHA AUS
Reserves - 137 ศุภวัฒน์ เรืองเอี่ยม Supavat RUANGEAUM THA
Reserves - 138 วรุตมาศ ศุขสวัสดิ์ ณ อยุธยา Varutmas SUKHASVASTI NA AYUDHYA THA
Reserves - 139 ทำเนาว์ แก้วปิง Thamnao KAEWPING THA
Reserves - 140 Andrew GEORGE (Am) Andrew GEORGE (Am) USA
Reserves - 141 เตชินท์ ศิริบุญญะสุข Te-Chin SIRIBOONYASUK THA
Reserves - 142 Afshan ANIS Afshan ANIS BAN
Reserves - 143 กฤตชัย ทองไทย Krittachai THONGTHAI THA
Reserves - 144 พีรพล ศิริพันธุ์ Peerapol SIRIPHAN THA
Reserves - 145 Moonhyun PARK Moonhyun PARK KOR
Reserves - 146 Jaejin LEE Jaejin LEE KOR
Reserves - 147 Lindsay RENOLDS Lindsay RENOLDS CAN