Singha Classic 2019

30 May-02 Jun2019
ROUND Q

Order of Play for Qualifying Round

Scores last updated at 26/05/2019 11:36:56

Group Time Tee Name Name Ctry
1 8:00 1 ณัชพล ศรีนุ่น Natchapol SRINOON THA
8:00 1 นันทพัทธ์ มณีนิธินันทน์ Nunthapat MANEENITINUN THA
2 8:10 1 กรณ์พงศ์ องค์ทองคำธนา Kornpong ONGTHONGKAMTHANA THA
8:10 1 วีระ ศาลางาม Weera SALANGAM THA
8:10 1 ภูภัฏ จันทนวล (Am) Poohpat CHANTHANUAN (Am) THA
3 8:20 1 กฤฏิธี สุนทรนนท์ Krittitee SUNTHORNNON THA
8:20 1 ปฐมพล เฟื่องสวัสดิ์ Pathompon FUENGSAWAT THA
8:20 1 ชาคริส แก้วศรีปราชญ์ (Am) Chacris KAEWSRIPRACH (Am) THA
4 8:30 1 ภูริณัฐ ทรงไพบูลย์ Bhurinat SONGPAIBOON THA
8:30 1 Atsushi NAKAMURA Atsushi NAKAMURA JPN
8:30 1 กรภัทร์ ธันวารชร (Am) Korapat DHANVARJOR (Am) THA
5 8:40 1 คเณศ นิ่มเจริญวรรณ Kaneat NIMCHAROENWAN THA
8:40 1 ปิยชาติ อยู่สบาย Piyachad YUSABAI THA
8:40 1 ณัฐพล อุดมรัตน์ (Am) Nattapol UDOMRAT (Am) THA
6 8:50 1 ธนพล เจริญสุข Thanapol CHAROENSUK THA
8:50 1 Bumyoung KO Bumyoung KO KOR
8:50 1 ปรัตถกร สูยะศรี (Am) Parathakorn SUYASRI (Am) THA
7 9:00 1 จณัตว์ สกุลพลไพศาล Chanat SAKULPOLPHAISAN THA
9:00 1 ธนะเมศฐ์ ธนาโชควิสิทธิ์ Tanameth TANACHOKVISIT THA
9:00 1 ไพบูลย์ พุ่มเกลี้ยง Paiboon PHUMKLIANG THA
8 9:10 1 อาทิตยพงศ์ ศรีภัทรประสิทธิ์ Arthitayapong SRIPATRAPRASIT THA
9:10 1 Hoyeong KIM Hoyeong KIM KOR
9:10 1 ภวิศ ปัณทะรส Pawit PANTAROS THA
9 9:20 1 จอมยุทธ เกตุทอง Jomyoot GETTONG THA
9:20 1 นนทนันท์ มารศรี Nonthanan MARASRI THA
9:20 1 Jacob FLECK Jacob FLECK USA
10 8:00 10 ณฐ ศรีจันทรนนท์ Nott SRICHANNON THA
8:00 10 วรชุม ชมะทัต Vorachoom CHMATHAT THA
11 8:10 10 เตชินท์ ศิริบุญญะสุข Te-Chin SIRIBOONYASUK THA
8:10 10 เบ็นซ์ เพศประเสริฐ Benz PETPRASERT THA
8:10 10 รามิล แซ่ลิ้ม (Am) Ramil SAELIM (Am) THA
12 8:20 10 ธนกฤต ชัยศิลปิน Thanakrit CHAISINLAPIN THA
8:20 10 วาณิช เพ็ชรฤทธิ์ Wanich PETCHARIT THA
8:20 10 David YANG David YANG TPE
13 8:30 10 กุลกิตติ์ สิทธิ์ประเสริฐ Kullakit SITHPRASERT THA
8:30 10 ศิกวัส ทองจีน Sikkawat TONGJEEN THA
8:30 10 พศิน วิจิตรเจริญไพศาล (Am) Phasin VICHITCHAROENPAISARN (Am) THA
14 8:40 10 จิตรกร น่วมทนงค์ Jittakorn NUAMTHANONG THA
8:40 10 พิจิตร เพ็ชรเกษม Pijit PETCHKASEM THA
8:40 10 Marc PEROTTI Marc PEROTTI MON
15 8:50 10 คมษิต หัวใจ Komsith HUACHAI THA
8:50 10 มนตรี เจริญสุข Montree CHAROENSUK THA
8:50 10 เศรษฐโชค พุ่มพวย Seddhachoke POOMPUAY THA
16 9:00 10 สมิทธิ ธีระตระกูล Smithti TEERATRAKUL THA
9:00 10 Hirotake SUGANO Hirotake SUGANO JPN
9:00 10 ศักดิ์สิทธิ์ ใจรัก (Am) Saksit JAIRAK (Am) THA
17 9:10 10 จตุทิส เอี่ยมสอาด Jatutis IAMSA-ARD THA
9:10 10 ธนัท อุยสกุล Tanut EUISAGUL THA
9:10 10 ภูเบศ เมตตาประเสริฐ Phubeth METTAPRASERT THA