Singha Laguna Phuket Open 2021

07-10Oct. 2021
QUALIFYING ROUND TOURNAMENT ROUND

TOURNAMENT ROUND

Category 3: The winner of the ATGT’s Order of Merit shall be able to compete in any tournament for five (5) years after the season when the golfer won this title (“5‐Year Exemption”).
1 ภาณุพล พิทยารัฐ Panuphol PITTAYARAT THA
Category 4: The winner of Singha Thailand Masters or All Thailand Championship shall be able to compete in any tournament for three (3) years after the season when the golfer won either title (“3‐Year Exemption”).
2 Singha All Thailand Championship 2021
3 รัชพล จันทวารา Ratchapol JANTAVARA THA
4 ถิรวัฒน์ แก้วศิริบัณฑิต Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT THA
Category 5: The winner of two or more tournaments within a period of one year shall be able to compete in any tournament for three (3) years after the season when the golfer won such titles (“3‐Year Exemption”).
5 ชนะโชค เดชภิรัตนมงคล Chanachok DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL THA
Category 6: The winner of any tournament shall be able to compete in any tournament for two (2) years after the season when the golfer won such title (“2‐Year Exemption”).
6 ภูมิ ภัทโรพงศ์ Poom PATTAROPONG THA
7 ภวินท์ อิงคะประดิษฐ์ Pawin INGKHAPRADIT THA
8 ภานุวัฒน์ บุลสมบัติ Panuwat BULSOMBATH THA
9 กษิดิศ เล็บครุฑ Kasidit LEPKURTE THA
10 เศรษฐี ประคองเวช Settee PRAKONGVECH THA
11 สาริศ สุวรรณรัตน์ Sarit SUWANNARUT THA
12 สดมภ์ แก้วกาญจนา Sadom KAEWKANJANA THA
13 กัมลาศ นาเมืองรักษ์ Kammalas NAMUANGRUK THA
14 วรัญญู รัตนไพบูลย์กิจ Varanyu RATTANAPHIBOONKIJ THA
Category 7: Players based on special exemptions.
15 รัชชานนท์ ฉันทนานุวัฒน์ (Am) Ratchanon CHANTANANUWAT (Am) THA
16 ศิระ บุญเกื้อ Sira BOONGUER THA
17 ปรมะ อิ่มอโนทัย (Am) Prama IMANOTAI (Am) THA
18 อชิร ชุมชัยเวทย์ (Am) Achira CHUMCHAIVATE (Am) THA
19 Galven GREEN Galven GREEN MAS
20 ปาณัท โพธิทัต Panat BODHIDATTA THA
21 กฤตชยพล สินไชย Kritchayapol SINCHAI THA
22 ฐิติพรรษ์ ภาช่วยประคอง Thitipan PACHUAYPRAKONG THA
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
Category 8: The top players from each Monday Qualifying Tournament.
34
35
36
37
38
39
Category 9: The top sixty (60) players of the 2019 of the ATGT’s Order of Merit.
40 โคสุเก ฮามาโมโต้ Kosuke HAMAMOTO THA
41 รัฐธีร์ ศิริธนากุลศักดิ์ Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK THA
42 วิชยานนท์ โชติหิรัญรุ่งเรือง Witchayanon CHOTHIRUNRUNGRUENG THA
43 ภูสิทธิ์ ทรัพย์อัประไมย Poosit SUPUPRAMAI THA
44 กฤติน สุนทรนนท์ Krittin SUNTHORNNON THA
45 พีรดนย์ ปัญญาธนะเศรษฐ์ Peradol PANYATHANASEDH THA
46 ชลทิตย์ ชื่นบุญงาม Chonlatit CHUENBOONNGAM THA
47 สุทธิเจตน์ คูห์รัตนพิศาล Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN THA
48 ธยาน์ ลิมปิผลไพบูลย์ Thaya LIMPIPOLPAIBUL THA
49 สัตยา ทรัพย์อัประไมย Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI THA
50 ณัฐวัฒน์ สุวจนกรณ์ Nattawat SUVAJANAKORN THA
51 สุธีพัทธ์ ประทีปเธียรชัย Suteepat PRATEEPTIENCHAI THA
52 พล เขมรัตน์ Pol KEMARAT THA
53 ภันกร อุทัยพัฒน์ Pannakorn UTHAIPAS THA
54 ภูมิ ศักดิ์แสนศิลป์ Poom SAKSANSIN THA
55 นิรันดร์ แซ่อึ้ง Nirun SAE-UENG THA
56 แสงชัย แก้วเจริญ Sangchai KAEWCHAROEN THA
57 ดลภัทรไชย นิยมชน Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON THA
58 บวร ชัยศรี Borworn CHAISRI THA
59 ปิยะ สว่างอรุณพร Piya SAWANGARUNPORN THA
60 สัจจวัฒน์ ศรีประสิทธิ์ Sajawat SRIPRASIT THA
61 วิสุทธิ์ อรรจนาวัฒน์ Wisut ARTJANAWAT THA
62 พศวีร์ เลิศวิไล Pasavee LERTVILAI THA
63 Wolmer MURILLO Wolmer MURILLO VEN
64 ธัญพิสิษฐ์ ออมสิน Thanpisit OMSIN THA
65 จักรพันธุ์ เปรมสิริกรณ์ Jakraphan PREMSIRIGORN THA
66 อติรุจ วินัยเจริญชัย Atiruj WINAICHAROENCHAI THA
67 ธาวิท พลไทย Tawit POLTHAI THA
68 ศรัณย์ ศิริธร Sarun SIRITHON THA
Category 10: The top four (4) amateurs based on the 2019 of the ATGT’s Amateur Ranking Points.
69 ปรัตถกร สูยะศรี (Am) Parathakorn SUYASRI (Am) THA
Category 15: Top 40 players and ties from 2020 Final Qualifying Stage and not more than 5 players from the 2021 Special Q-School of All Thailand Golf Tour.
70 ณัฐดนัย เนื่องจากนิล Nutdanai NUANGJAKNIN THA
71 ปิติภัทร ปิติมานะอารี Pitipat PITIMANA-AREE THA
72 พิจิตร เพ็ชรเกษม Pijit PETCHKASEM THA
73 จักรภัทร ฮ้อแสงชัย Jakkapat HORSANGCHAI THA
74 มหาสมุทร ไสยสมบัติ Mahasamuth SAIYASOMBAT THA
75 วรุณ เอี่ยมแก้ว Warun IEAMGAEW THA
76 กิตติคุณ ปูติสานนท์ Kittikun PUTISANON THA
77 จิตรกร น่วมทนงค์ Jittakorn NUAMTHANONG THA
78 ธนกร ทิพยจันทร์ Thanakorn THIPAYACHAN THA
79 ภูริณัฐ ทรงไพบูลย์ Bhurinat SONGPAIBOON THA
80 เทพบดินทร์ อัมรนันทน์ Thepbodin AMARANAN THA
81 ฟิลลิป มาทซอน Philip MATSSON THA
82 ชโยดม จันทร์จารุพงศ์ Chayodom CHANJARUPHONG THA
83 ณัชพล ศรีนุ่น Natchapol SRINOON THA
84 วรเดช แจ้งพันธุ์ Woradech JANGPAN THA
85 ปฤณ ศิริสมหมาย Prin SIRISOMMAI THA
86 วงศกร พิกุลสวัสดิ์ Wongsakorn PIKUNSAWAT THA
87 จักรนาถ อินมี Jakkanat INMEE THA
88 กรวิชญ์ อินมี Koravich INMEE THA
89 เด่นวิทย์ เดวิด บริบูรณ์ทรัพย์ Denwit David BORIBOONSUB THA
90 Matt KILLEN Matt KILLEN ENG
91 วันชัย หลวงนิติกุล Vanchai LUANGNITIKUL THA
Category 16: The sixty-first (61st) to eightieth (80th) players of the 2019 ATGT’s Order of Merit.
92 ฉ่างไท้ สุดโสม Charng-Tai SUDSOM THA
93 จาตุรนต์ ดวงไพชุม Jaturon DUANGPHAICHOOM THA
94 ภาณุวิชญ์ อ่อนจู Phanuvich ONCHU THA
95 เขตตะวัน ปูคะวนัช Kettawan POOKAWANACH THA
96 ชัยพัชร์ คูณมาก Chaiphat KOONMARK THA
97 นิติธร ทิพย์พงษ์ Nitithorn THIPPONG THA
98 ฐิติพัศ เล็ม Thitipat LEM THA
99 กิตติพร ชวนะพงศ์ Kittiporn JAVANAPONG THA
100 พิสิฐชัย ทิพย์พงษ์ Pisitchai THIPPONG THA
101 รณชัย จำนงค์ Ronnachai JAMNONG THA
102 ศักดิ์ชัย ศิริมายา Sakchai SIRIMAYA THA
103 กิตติธีร์ ป้อมบุญมี Kittitee POMBUNMEE THA
104 วรสรณ์ สุวรรณพนัง Worrasorn SUWANPANANG THA
105 วุฒิวิทย์ เจริญพรอนุกูล Vuttivit CHAROENPORNANUKUL THA
106 Ye Htet Aung Ye Htet Aung MYA
Category 18: Players finishing in forty-first (41st) to eightieth (80th) and ties from the 2020 Final Qualifying Stage.
107 Peter CHERIAN Peter CHERIAN IND
108 เจษฎา เสวีวัลลพ Jedsada SEWEEWALLOP THA
109 สรร พุ่มเกลี้ยงดารา Sun PHUMKLIANGDARA THA
110 ชาคริส แก้วศรีปราชญ์ Chacrist KAEWSRIPRACH THA
111 เอกปริษฐิ์ หวู่ Ekpharit WU THA
112 คมษิต หัวใจ Komsith HUACHAI THA
113 อรรถพล ศรีบุญแก้ว Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW THA
114 วรภพ ชัยพิพรรธ Vorapop CHAIPIPAT THA
115 ลีนวัฒน์ นำพิทักษ์ชัยกุล Leennawat NUMPITUCKCHAIKUL THA
116 วาณิช เพ็ชรฤทธิ์ Wanich PETCHARIT THA
117 จณัตว์ สกุลพลไพศาล Chanat SAKULPOLPHAISAN THA
Category 19: The eighty-first (81st) to one-hundred-fiftieth (150th) players of the 2019 ATGT’s Order of Merit.
118 นรัส เหลืองเพชราภรณ์ Naras LUANGPHETCHARAPORN THA
119 สุประวีณ์ ผาธรรม Supravee PHATAM THA
120 ชยุตพล กิตติรัตนไพบูลย์ Smart KITTIRATTANAPAIBOON THA
121 คริส ชินพงศ์ Chris CHINNAPONGSE THA
122 ทรอยส์ นภสินธุ์ ต้นแขม Troix Noppasin TONKHAM THA
123 แก่นเพชร ยศภาคย์ Kaenpeth YODPACK THA
124 เศรษฐโชค พุ่มพวย Seddhachoke POOMPUAY THA
Category 20: Players missing the cut at the 2020 Final Qualifying Stage.
125 ธนัท อุยสกุล Tanut EUISAGUL THA
126 Julian HOOD Julian HOOD SCO
127 กุลกิตติ์ สิทธิ์ประเสริฐ Kullakit SITHPRASERT THA
128 ธนรัชต์ ศรีสถาพร Thanarat SRISATHAPORN THA
129 Aung Sann Myo Aung Sann Myo MYA
130 เลิศ ภักดีภูมิ Lerd BHAKDIBHUMI THA
Category 23: 2020 First Qualifying Stage players and players who did not qualify from 2021 Special Q-School of All Thailand Golf Tour.
131 ศิริ ศิริเจริญ Siri SIRICHAROEN THA
132 ชินาธิป แสงมณีโชติ Chinathip SAENGMANEECHOT THA
133 มารุดิศ ศรีวานิชภูมิ Marudit SRIWANICHPOOM THA
134 วนิพันธุ์ มีสมอรรถ Wanipun MEESOM-US THA
135 อิทธิศาสตร์ ดำเลิศ Ittisart DUMLERT THA
136 ณฐ ศรีจันทรนนท์ Nott SRICHANNON THA
137 กฤตภาส มณีมาศ Krittapas MANEEMAS THA
138 อัคคะเมศฐ์ สงวนสันติกุล George SANGUANSANTIGUL THA
139 อานน ว่องวานิช Arnond VONGVANIJ THA
140 วาริษ มั่นธรณ์ Waris MANTHORN THA
141 นิวพอร์ต ลาภาโรจน์กิจ Newport LAPAROJKIT THA
142 เอกดนัย ผ่องหทัยกุล Akedanai PONGHATHAIKUL THA
143 ธนภัทร พิชัยกุล Tanapat PICHAIKOOL THA
144 ปภังกร อิทธิรัตน์ชัย Paphangkorn ITTHIRATCHAI THA
Reserves
Reserves - Category 23: 2020 First Qualifying Stage players and players who did not qualify from 2021 Special Q-School of All Thailand Golf Tour.
Reserves - 1 ณัฐธัญช์ จุ้ยวรมิตร์ Nathan JUIVARAMIT THA
Reserves - 2 ปาณัท โพธิทัต Panat BODHIDATTA THA
Reserves - 3 เดชาวัต เพชรประยูร Dechawat PHETPRAYOON THA
Reserves - 4 รัชชวินทร์ ธนาเกษมพิพัฒน์ Ratchavin TANAKASEMPIPAT THA
Reserves - 5 อรรถพล จรณะหุต Attapol CHARANAHUT THA
Reserves - 6 นพรัฐ พานิชผล Nopparat PANICHPHOL THA
Reserves - 7 Gregor KOTNIK Gregor KOTNIK AUT
Reserves - 8 ธนกร ตอสี Thanakorn TORSEE THA
Reserves - 9 อัศม์เดช ศรีอุทัยศิริวงศ์ Assadet SRIUTHAISIRIWONG THA
Reserves - 10 วิชญภัทร สินสร้าง Witchayapat SINSRANG THA
Reserves - 11 ทวีเกียรติ รอดสา Taweekiat RODSA THA
Reserves - 12 ประวิณ เอียดเอื้อ Pravin IAD-OUA THA
Reserves - 13 กฤตชยพล สินไชย Kritchayapol SINCHAI THA
Reserves - 14 ณัฐรัชต์ ชื่นตา Nuttarut CHUENTA THA
Reserves - 15 David GILMOUR David GILMOUR AUS