Singha all Thailand Championship 2021

23-26Sep. 2021
QUALIFYING ROUND TOURNAMENT ROUND

TOURNAMENT ROUND

Category 3: The winner of the ATGT’s Order of Merit shall be able to compete in any tournament for five (5) years after the season when the golfer won this title (“5‐Year Exemption”).
1 ภาณุพล พิทยารัฐ Panuphol PITTAYARAT THA
Category 4: The winner of Singha Thailand Masters or All Thailand Championship shall be able to compete in any tournament for three (3) years after the season when the golfer won either title (“3‐Year Exemption”).
2 รัชพล จันทวารา Ratchapol JANTAVARA THA
3 ถิรวัฒน์ แก้วศิริบัณฑิต Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT THA
Category 5: The winner of two or more tournaments within a period of one year shall be able to compete in any tournament for three (3) years after the season when the golfer won such titles (“3‐Year Exemption”).
4 ชนะโชค เดชภิรัตนมงคล Chanachok DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL THA
Category 6: The winner of any tournament shall be able to compete in any tournament for two (2) years after the season when the golfer won such title (“2‐Year Exemption”).
5 ภวินท์ อิงคะประดิษฐ์ Pawin INGKHAPRADIT THA
6 ภานุวัฒน์ บุลสมบัติ Panuwat BULSOMBATH THA
7 กษิดิศ เล็บครุฑ Kasidit LEPKURTE THA
8 เศรษฐี ประคองเวช Settee PRAKONGVECH THA
9 สาริศ สุวรรณรัตน์ Sarit SUWANNARUT THA
10 สดมภ์ แก้วกาญจนา Sadom KAEWKANJANA THA
11 กัมลาศ นาเมืองรักษ์ Kammalas NAMUANGRUK THA
12 วรัญญู รัตนไพบูลย์กิจ Varanyu RATTANAPHIBOONKIJ THA
Category 7: Players based on special exemptions.
13 รัชชานนท์ ฉันทนานุวัฒน์ (Am) Ratchanon CHANTANANUWAT (Am) THA
14 กิตธาดา โกสะรุทธะ (Am) Kittada KOSALUTTA (Am) THA
15 ศิระ บุญเกื้อ Sira BOONGUER THA
16 ภวัต ประชุมศรีสกุล Pawat PRACHOOMSRISAKUL THA
17 วชิรวิทย์ เสาร่อน Wachirawit SAORON THA
18 ญาณภัทร เจริญพัฒนาสถิตย์ Yanapat CHAROENPATTANASATIT THA
19 สิรภพ ยะปาละ (Am) Sirapob YAPALA (Am) THA
20 ธนัตถ์ พึ่งเดช (Am) Thanat PHUNGDET (Am) THA
21
Category 8: The top players from each Monday Qualifying Tournament.
22 ศิวัจน์ ธีรภัสสรรัตน์ Siwat TEERAPATSORNRAT THA
23 นันทนัช กองแก้ว Nanthanat KONGKAEW THA
24 Filip ARNERSTEN (Am) Filip ARNERSTEN (Am) SWE
25 สุทธินนท์ ปัญโญ (Am) Suttinon PANYO (Am) THA
Category 9: The top sixty (60) players of the 2019 of the ATGT’s Order of Merit.
26 โคสุเก ฮามาโมโต้ Kosuke HAMAMOTO THA
27 รัฐธีร์ ศิริธนากุลศักดิ์ Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK THA
28 วิชยานนท์ โชติหิรัญรุ่งเรือง Witchayanon CHOTHIRUNRUNGRUENG THA
29 ภูสิทธิ์ ทรัพย์อัประไมย Poosit SUPUPRAMAI THA
30 กฤติน สุนทรนนท์ Krittin SUNTHORNNON THA
31 พีรดนย์ ปัญญาธนะเศรษฐ์ Peradol PANYATHANASEDH THA
32 ชลทิตย์ ชื่นบุญงาม Chonlatit CHUENBOONNGAM THA
33 สุทธิเจตน์ คูห์รัตนพิศาล Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN THA
34 ธยาน์ ลิมปิผลไพบูลย์ Thaya LIMPIPOLPAIBUL THA
35 สัตยา ทรัพย์อัประไมย Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI THA
36 ณัฐวัฒน์ สุวจนกรณ์ Nattawat SUVAJANAKORN THA
37 สุธีพัทธ์ ประทีปเธียรชัย Suteepat PRATEEPTIENCHAI THA
38 พล เขมรัตน์ Pol KEMARAT THA
39 ภันกร อุทัยพัฒน์ Pannakorn UTHAIPAS THA
40 ภูมิ ศักดิ์แสนศิลป์ Poom SAKSANSIN THA
41 นิรันดร์ แซ่อึ้ง Nirun SAE-UENG THA
42 แสงชัย แก้วเจริญ Sangchai KAEWCHAROEN THA
43 ดลภัทรไชย นิยมชน Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON THA
44 บวร ชัยศรี Borworn CHAISRI THA
45 ปิยะ สว่างอรุณพร Piya SAWANGARUNPORN THA
46 สัจจวัฒน์ ศรีประสิทธิ์ Sajawat SRIPRASIT THA
47 วิสุทธิ์ อรรจนาวัฒน์ Wisut ARTJANAWAT THA
48 พศวีร์ เลิศวิไล Pasavee LERTVILAI THA
49 Wolmer MURILLO Wolmer MURILLO VEN
50 ธัญพิสิษฐ์ ออมสิน Thanpisit OMSIN THA
51 จักรพันธุ์ เปรมสิริกรณ์ Jakraphan PREMSIRIGORN THA
52 อติรุจ วินัยเจริญชัย Atiruj WINAICHAROENCHAI THA
53 ธาวิท พลไทย Tawit POLTHAI THA
54 ศรัณย์ ศิริธร Sarun SIRITHON THA
Category 10: The top four (4) amateurs based on the 2019 of the ATGT’s Amateur Ranking Points.
55 ปรัตถกร สูยะศรี (Am) Parathakorn SUYASRI (Am) THA
Category 15: Top 40 players and ties from 2020 Final Qualifying Stage and not more than 5 players from the 2021 Special Q-School of All Thailand Golf Tour.
56 ณัฐดนัย เนื่องจากนิล Nutdanai NUANGJAKNIN THA
57 ปิติภัทร ปิติมานะอารี Pitipat PITIMANA-AREE THA
58 พิจิตร เพ็ชรเกษม Pijit PETCHKASEM THA
59 จักรภัทร ฮ้อแสงชัย Jakkapat HORSANGCHAI THA
60 มหาสมุทร ไสยสมบัติ Mahasamuth SAIYASOMBAT THA
61 วรุณ เอี่ยมแก้ว Warun IEAMGAEW THA
62 กิตติคุณ ปูติสานนท์ Kittikun PUTISANON THA
63 จิตรกร น่วมทนงค์ Jittakorn NUAMTHANONG THA
64 ธนกร ทิพยจันทร์ Thanakorn THIPAYACHAN THA
65 ภูริณัฐ ทรงไพบูลย์ Bhurinat SONGPAIBOON THA
66 เทพบดินทร์ อัมรนันทน์ Thepbodin AMARANAN THA
67 ฟิลลิป มาทซอน Philip MATSSON THA
68 ชโยดม จันทร์จารุพงศ์ Chayodom CHANJARUPHONG THA
69 ณัชพล ศรีนุ่น Natchapol SRINOON THA
70 สมปราชญ์ รัตนสุวรรณ Somprad RATTANASUWAN THA
71 วรเดช แจ้งพันธุ์ Woradech JANGPAN THA
72 ปฤณ ศิริสมหมาย Prin SIRISOMMAI THA
73 วงศกร พิกุลสวัสดิ์ Wongsakorn PIKUNSAWAT THA
74 จักรนาถ อินมี Jakkanat INMEE THA
75 กรวิชญ์ อินมี Koravich INMEE THA
76 เด่นวิทย์ เดวิด บริบูรณ์ทรัพย์ Denwit David BORIBOONSUB THA
77 Matt KILLEN Matt KILLEN ENG
78 วันชัย หลวงนิติกุล Vanchai LUANGNITIKUL THA
Category 16: The sixty-first (61st) to eightieth (80th) players of the 2019 ATGT’s Order of Merit.
79 ฉ่างไท้ สุดโสม Charng-Tai SUDSOM THA
80 จาตุรนต์ ดวงไพชุม Jaturon DUANGPHAICHOOM THA
81 ภาณุวิชญ์ อ่อนจู Phanuvich ONCHU THA
82 เขตตะวัน ปูคะวนัช Kettawan POOKAWANACH THA
83 ชัยพัชร์ คูณมาก Chaiphat KOONMARK THA
84 นิติธร ทิพย์พงษ์ Nitithorn THIPPONG THA
85 ฐิติพัศ เล็ม Thitipat LEM THA
86 กิตติพร ชวนะพงศ์ Kittiporn JAVANAPONG THA
87 พิสิฐชัย ทิพย์พงษ์ Pisitchai THIPPONG THA
88 รณชัย จำนงค์ Ronnachai JAMNONG THA
89 ศักดิ์ชัย ศิริมายา Sakchai SIRIMAYA THA
90 กิตติธีร์ ป้อมบุญมี Kittitee POMBUNMEE THA
91 วรสรณ์ สุวรรณพนัง Worrasorn SUWANPANANG THA
92 วุฒิวิทย์ เจริญพรอนุกูล Vuttivit CHAROENPORNANUKUL THA
Category 18: Players finishing in forty-first (41st) to eightieth (80th) and ties from the 2020 Final Qualifying Stage.
93 วรุต ขจรกิตติสกุล Varuth KJONKITTISKUL THA
94 วุฒิพงศ์ สีหพันธ์ Wutthipong SEEHAPUNT THA
95 เจษฎา เสวีวัลลพ Jedsada SEWEEWALLOP THA
96 สรร พุ่มเกลี้ยงดารา Sun PHUMKLIANGDARA THA
97 ชาคริส แก้วศรีปราชญ์ Chacrist KAEWSRIPRACH THA
98 เอกปริษฐิ์ หวู่ Ekpharit WU THA
99 คมษิต หัวใจ Komsith HUACHAI THA
100 อรรถพล ศรีบุญแก้ว Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW THA
101 วรภพ ชัยพิพรรธ Vorapop CHAIPIPAT THA
102 ลีนวัฒน์ นำพิทักษ์ชัยกุล Leennawat NUMPITUCKCHAIKUL THA
103 วินธัย วิวัฒน์สนิทชัย Winthai WIWATSANITCHAI THA
104 ธนพล เจริญสุข Thanapol CHAROENSUK THA
105 วาณิช เพ็ชรฤทธิ์ Wanich PETCHARIT THA
106 จณัตว์ สกุลพลไพศาล Chanat SAKULPOLPHAISAN THA
Category 19: The eighty-first (81st) to one-hundred-fiftieth (150th) players of the 2019 ATGT’s Order of Merit.
107 นรัส เหลืองเพชราภรณ์ Naras LUANGPHETCHARAPORN THA
108 สุประวีณ์ ผาธรรม Supravee PHATAM THA
109 ชยุตพล กิตติรัตนไพบูลย์ Smart KITTIRATTANAPAIBOON THA
110 คริส ชินพงศ์ Chris CHINNAPONGSE THA
111 ทรอยส์ นภสินธุ์ ต้นแขม Troix Noppasin TONKHAM THA
112 แก่นเพชร ยศภาคย์ Kaenpeth YODPACK THA
113 เศรษฐโชค พุ่มพวย Seddhachoke POOMPUAY THA
Category 20: Players missing the cut at the 2020 Final Qualifying Stage.
114 ธนัท อุยสกุล Tanut EUISAGUL THA
115 กุลกิตติ์ สิทธิ์ประเสริฐ Kullakit SITHPRASERT THA
116 ธนรัชต์ ศรีสถาพร Thanarat SRISATHAPORN THA
117 ชัยพร อุ๋ยตระกูล Chaiporn OUITRAGOOL THA
118 เลิศ ภักดีภูมิ Lerd BHAKDIBHUMI THA
Category 23: 2020 First Qualifying Stage players and players who did not qualify from 2021 Special Q-School of All Thailand Golf Tour.
119 ชินาธิป แสงมณีโชติ Chinathip SAENGMANEECHOT THA
120 มารุดิศ ศรีวานิชภูมิ Marudit SRIWANICHPOOM THA
121 พชร สกุลยง Pachara SAKULYONG THA
122 วนิพันธุ์ มีสมอรรถ Wanipun MEESOM-US THA
123 อิทธิศาสตร์ ดำเลิศ Ittisart DUMLERT THA
124 ณฐ ศรีจันทรนนท์ Nott SRICHANNON THA
125 กฤตภาส มณีมาศ Krittapas MANEEMAS THA
126 อานน ว่องวานิช Arnond VONGVANIJ THA
127 วาริษ มั่นธรณ์ Waris MANTHORN THA
128 นิวพอร์ต ลาภาโรจน์กิจ Newport LAPAROJKIT THA
129 เอกดนัย ผ่องหทัยกุล Akedanai PONGHATHAIKUL THA
130 ธนภัทร พิชัยกุล Tanapat PICHAIKOOL THA
131 ปภังกร อิทธิรัตน์ชัย Paphangkorn ITTHIRATCHAI THA
132 ณัฐธัญช์ จุ้ยวรมิตร์ Nathan JUIVARAMIT THA
133 ปาณัท โพธิทัต Panat BODHIDATTA THA
134 เดชาวัต เพชรประยูร Dechawat PHETPRAYOON THA
135 รัชชวินทร์ ธนาเกษมพิพัฒน์ Ratchavin TANAKASEMPIPAT THA
136 อรรถพล จรณะหุต Attapol CHARANAHUT THA
137 นพรัฐ พานิชผล Nopparat PANICHPHOL THA
138 อัศม์เดช ศรีอุทัยศิริวงศ์ Assadet SRIUTHAISIRIWONG THA
139 วิชญภัทร สินสร้าง Witchayapat SINSRANG THA
140 ทวีเกียรติ รอดสา Taweekiat RODSA THA
141 ประวิณ เอียดเอื้อ Pravin IAD-OUA THA
142 กฤตชยพล สินไชย Kritchayapol SINCHAI THA
143 ณัฐรัชต์ ชื่นตา Nuttarut CHUENTA THA
144 David GILMOUR David GILMOUR AUS