Boonchu Ruangkit Championship 2019

10-13Jan. 2019
ROUND 1 ROUND 2 ROUND 3 ROUND 4

Order of Play for Round 2

Scores last updated at 10/01/2019 18:49:08

Group Time Tee Score Name Name Res
1 6:45 1 69 ( -2) ภาณุวิชญ์ อ่อนจู Phanuvich ONCHU THA
6:45 1 70 ( -1) ชโยดม จันทร์จารุพงศ์ Chayodom CHANJARUPHONG THA
6:45 1 66 ( -5) Trevor SIMSBY Trevor SIMSBY USA
2 6:55 1 68 ( -3) Marc ONG Marc ONG SGP
6:55 1 72 (+1) ณกุล วิจิตรยุทธศาสตร์ Nakul VICHITRYUTHASASTR THA
6:55 1 71 (Par) กฤติน สุนทรนนท์ Krittin SUNTHORNNON THA
3 7:05 1 72 (+1) บวร ชัยศรี Borworn CHAISRI THA
7:05 1 64 ( -7) Steve LEWTON Steve LEWTON ENG
7:05 1 69 ( -2) อภิสิทธิ์ นิ่มนวล Apisit NIMNUAL THA
4 7:15 1 73 (+2) วงศกร ชูวงษ์ Wongsakorn CHOOWONG THA
7:15 1 70 ( -1) ภัทรพล ขันทะชา Pattaraphol KHANTHACHA THA
7:15 1 68 ( -3) Teemu PUTKONEN Teemu PUTKONEN FIN
5 7:25 1 65 ( -6) Mathiam KEYSER Mathiam KEYSER RSA
7:25 1 68 ( -3) ชินรัตน์ ผดุงศิลป์ Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL THA
7:25 1 68 ( -3) พล เขมรัตน์ Pol KEMMARAT THA
6 7:35 1 70 ( -1) ถิรวัฒน์ แก้วศิริบัณฑิต Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT THA
7:35 1 67 ( -4) Justin DE LOS SANTOS Justin DE LOS SANTOS USA
7:35 1 68 ( -3) ภวินท์ อิงคะประดิษฐ์ Pawin INGKHAPRADIT THA
7 7:45 1 68 ( -3) Yutaka ARAKI Yutaka ARAKI JPN
7:45 1 70 ( -1) ธรรมนูญ ศรีโรจน์ Thammanoon SRIROJ THA
7:45 1 69 ( -2) แสงชัย แก้วเจริญ Sangchai KAEWCHAROEN THA
8 7:55 1 68 ( -3) นำโชค ตันติโภคากุล Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL THA
7:55 1 69 ( -2) ปิยะ สว่างอรุณพร Piya SWANGARUNPORN THA
7:55 1 70 ( -1) Shahriffuddin ARIFFIN Shahriffuddin ARIFFIN MAS
9 8:05 1 71 (Par) บัณฑิต ชัยสุข Bandit CHAISUK THA
8:05 1 72 (+1) Amir NAZRIN Amir NAZRIN MAS
8:05 1 73 (+2) ญาณภัทร เจริญพัฒนาสถิตย์ Yanapat CHAROENPATTANASATIT THA
10 8:15 1 73 (+2) Yoshinobu TSUKADA Yoshinobu TSUKADA JPN
8:15 1 70 ( -1) ภูสิทธิ์ ทรัพย์อัประไมย Poosit SUPUPRAMAI THA
8:15 1 73 (+2) วีรวิทย์ สกุลเจริญรัตน์ Weerawit SAKUNCHAROENRAT THA
11 8:25 1 73 (+2) จาตุรนต์ ดวงไพชุม Jaturon DUANGPHAICHOOM THA
8:25 1 70 ( -1) Tatsuhiko TAKAHASHI Tatsuhiko TAKAHASHI JPN
8:25 1 74 (+3) ฐิติธัช ใจดี (Am) Thitithuch JAIDEE (Am) THA
12 8:35 1 70 ( -1) Elki KOW Elki KOW INA
8:35 1 72 (+1) วชิรวิทย์ เสาร่อน Wachirawit SAORON THA
8:35 1 72 (+1) รัญชนพงศ์ อยู่ประยงค์ (Am) Runchanapong YOUPRAYONG (Am) THA
13 8:45 1 69 ( -2) สุธีพัทธ์ ประทีปเธียรชัย Suteepat PRATEEPTIENCHAI THA
8:45 1 68 ( -3) วีระชัย ยืนยั่ง Weerachai YUANYANG THA
8:45 1 72 (+1) ชัยพร อุ๋ยตระกูล Chaiyaporn OUITRAGOON THA
14 6:45 10 71 (Par) รณชัย จำนงค์ Ronnachai JAMNONG THA
6:45 10 74 (+3) สุเกียรติ สังวาลย์เพ็ชร Sukiat SUNGWANPETH THA
6:45 10 66 ( -5) ศักดิ์ชัย ศิริมายา Sakchai SIRIMAYA THA
15 6:55 10 74 (+3) Matt LUTZ Matt LUTZ USA
6:55 10 76 (+5) LIN Jianwen LIN Jianwen SGP
6:55 10 74 (+3) ณัฐชานนท์ วราพรกิตติรัตน์ Natchanon VARAPORNKITTIRAT THA
16 7:05 10 68 ( -3) นรัส เหลืองเพชราภรณ์ Naras LUANGPHETCHARAPORN THA
7:05 10 64 ( -7) สรชัช หรรษาภิบาล Sorachut HANSAPIBAN THA
7:05 10 67 ( -4) Jesse YAP Jesse YAP SGP
17 7:15 10 66 ( -5) Brett MUNSON Brett MUNSON USA
7:15 10 66 ( -5) สุทธิเจตน์ คูห์รัตนพิศาล Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN THA
7:15 10 71 (Par) รัฐธีร์ ศิริธนากุลศักดิ์ Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK THA
18 7:25 10 69 ( -2) อุดร ดวงเดชา Udorn DUANGDECHA THA
7:25 10 64 ( -7) Janne KASKE Janne KASKE FIN
7:25 10 66 ( -5) ชัพชัย นิราช Chapchai NIRAT THA
19 7:35 10 67 ( -4) เนติพงศ์ ศรีทอง Natipong SRITHONG THA
7:35 10 63 ( -8) อติวิชญ์ เจนวัฒนานนท์ Jazz JANEWATTANANOND THA
7:35 10 70 ( -1) ธงชัย ใจดี Thongchai JAIDEE THA
20 7:45 10 67 ( -4) Sam GILLIS Sam GILLIS USA
7:45 10 73 (+2) นิติธร ทิพย์พงษ์ Nitithorn THIPPONG THA
7:45 10 65 ( -6) กิรเดช อภิบาลรัตน์ Kiradech APHIBARNRAT THA
21 7:55 10 66 ( -5) พรหม มีสวัสดิ์ Prom MEESAWAT THA
7:55 10 69 ( -2) Kazuki HIGA Kazuki HIGA JPN
7:55 10 68 ( -3) ประหยัด มากแสง Prayad MARKSAENG THA
22 8:05 10 67 ( -4) Shohei HASEGAWA Shohei HASEGAWA JPN
8:05 10 71 (Par) ภันกร อุทัยพัฒน์ Pannakorn UTHAIPAS THA
8:05 10 74 (+3) ปฤณ ศิริสมหมาย Prin SIRISOMMAI THA
23 8:15 10 66 ( -5) Seungjae MAENG Seungjae MAENG USA
8:15 10 67 ( -4) สัตยา ทรัพย์อัประไมย Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI THA
8:15 10 82 (+11) มรกต โอ่เอี่ยม Morakot O-IAM THA
24 8:25 10 68 ( -3) Rory HIE Rory HIE INA
8:25 10 71 (Par) กิตติพร ชวนะพงศ์ Kittiporn JAVANAPONG THA
8:25 10 73 (+2) ศิระ บุญเกื้อ Sira BOONGUER THA
25 8:35 10 68 ( -3) Danny MASRIN Danny MASRIN INA
8:35 10 74 (+3) แก่นเพชร ยศภาคย์ Kaenpeth YODPACK THA
8:35 10 73 (+2) สมศักดิ์ ขาวประทุม Somsak KAOPRATUM THA
26 8:45 10 69 ( -2) Jeremy WENDELKEN Jeremy WENDELKEN USA
8:45 10 71 (Par) ธนรัชต์ ศรีสถาพร Thanarat SRISATHAPORN THA
8:45 10 76 (+5) วิมุตติ เปี่ยมใจ (Am) Wimutti PIEMJAI (Am) THA
27 11:25 1 71 (Par) วงศกร พิกุลสวัสดิ์ Wongsakorn PIKUNSAWAT THA
11:25 1 75 (+4) ภาคภูมิ นาคำ Pakphum NAKHAM THA
11:25 1 67 ( -4) พศวีร์ เลิศวิไล Pasavee LERTVILAI THA
28 11:35 1 73 (+2) ฟิลลิป มาทซอน Philip MATSSON THA
11:35 1 69 ( -2) Lloyd Jefferson GO Lloyd Jefferson GO PHI
11:35 1 70 ( -1) ฐิติพัฒก์ ผาธรรม Thitipat PHATAM THA
29 11:45 1 69 ( -2) ภูมิ ภัทโรพงศ์ Poom PATTAROPONG THA
11:45 1 74 (+3) Leunkwang KIM Leunkwang KIM MAS
11:45 1 65 ( -6) สดมภ์ แก้วกาญจนา Sadom KAEWKANJANA THA
30 11:55 1 72 (+1) นิรันดร์ แซ่อึ้ง Nirun SAE-UENG THA
11:55 1 66 ( -5) Blake SNYDER Blake SNYDER USA
11:55 1 66 ( -5) Ye Htet Aung Ye Htet Aung MYA
31 12:05 1 74 (+3) เชาวลิต ผลาผล Chawalit PLAPHOL THA
12:05 1 66 ( -5) Zaw Moe Zaw Moe MYA
12:05 1 65 ( -6) วิชยานนท์ โชติหิรัญรุ่งเรือง Witchayanon CHOTHIRUNRUNGRUENG THA
32 12:15 1 67 ( -4) แดนไท บุญมา Danthai BOONMA THA
12:15 1 67 ( -4) ธันยากร ครองผา Thanyakon KHRONGPHA THA
12:15 1 71 (Par) วรัญญู รัตนไพบูลย์กิจ Varanyu RATTANAPHIBOONKIJ THA
33 12:25 1 73 (+2) Josh SALAH Josh SALAH USA
12:25 1 66 ( -5) ภูมิ ศักดิ์แสนศิลป์ Poom SAKSANSIN THA
12:25 1 68 ( -3) พชร คงวัดใหม่ Phachara KHONGWATMAI THA
34 12:35 1 68 ( -3) รฐนน วรรณศรีจันทร์ Rattanon WANNASRICHAN THA
12:35 1 65 ( -6) Johannes VEERMAN Johannes VEERMAN USA
12:35 1 66 ( -5) ปวิธ ตั้งกมลประเสริฐ Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT THA
35 12:45 1 65 ( -6) โคสุเก ฮามาโมโต้ Kosuke HAMAMOTO THA
12:45 1 70 ( -1) พีรดนย์ ปัญญาธนะเศรษฐ์ Peradol PANYATHANASEDH THA
12:45 1 66 ( -5) อิทธิพัทธ์ บูรณธัญรัตน์ Itthipat BURANATANYARAT THA
36 12:55 1 68 ( -3) รัชพล จันทวารา Ratchapol JANTAVARA THA
12:55 1 72 (+1) Daniel CHOPRA Daniel CHOPRA SWE
12:55 1 66 ( -5) ขวัญชัย แท่นนิล Kwanchai TANNIN THA
37 13:05 1 72 (+1) Wei-lun WANG Wei-lun WANG TPE
13:05 1 69 ( -2) ภาณุวัฒน์ หมื่นเหล็ก Panuwat MUENLEK THA
13:05 1 71 (Par) ชยุตพล กิตติรัตนไพบูลย์ Chayutpol KITTIRATTANAPAIBOON THA
38 13:15 1 74 (+3) ธนพนธ์ เอี่ยมสอาด Thanapon IAMSAARD THA
13:15 1 67 ( -4) กษิดิศ เล็บครุฑ Kasidit LEPKURTE THA
13:15 1 75 (+4) Keng-wei LIN Keng-wei LIN TPE
39 13:25 1 70 ( -1) เขตตะวัน ปูคะวนัช Kettawan POOKAWANACH THA
13:25 1 76 (+5) กิตติศักดิ์ พันธุบรรยงก์ Kittisak BHANDHUBANYONG THA
13:25 1 73 (+2) จีณณ์ ชัยกังวาฬ (Am) Gene CHAIKANGWAL (Am) THA
40 11:25 10 76 (+5) ณัฐดนัย รัตนประภา Tim RATTANAPRAPHA THA
11:25 10 67 ( -4) เศรษฐี ประคองเวช Settee PRAKONGVECH THA
11:25 10 74 (+3) ตะวัน พงศ์พันธุ์ Tawan PHONGPHUN THA
41 11:35 10 73 (+2) Troix Noppasin TONKHAM Troix Noppasin TONKHAM USA
11:35 10 73 (+2) ธยาน์ ลิมปิผลไพบูลย์ Thaya LIMPIPOLPAIBUL THA
11:35 10 75 (+4) Hakeem JEFRI Hakeem JEFRI BRU
42 11:45 10 73 (+2) Javi COLOMO Javi COLOMO ESP
11:45 10 69 ( -2) ณัฐวัฒน์ สุวจนกรณ์ Nattawat SUVAJANAKORN THA
11:45 10 72 (+1) สมปราชญ์ รัตนสุวรรณ Somprad RATTANASUWAN THA
43 11:55 10 72 (+1) Wilson CHOO Wilson CHOO MAS
11:55 10 72 (+1) ชลทิตย์ ชื่นบุญงาม Chonlatit CHUENBOONNGAM THA
11:55 10 72 (+1) จักรพันธ์ เปรมสิริกรณ์ Jakraphan PREMSIRIGORN THA
44 12:05 10 70 ( -1) สุรดิษ ยงค์เจริญชัย Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI THA
12:05 10 71 (Par) ฐิติพรรษ์ ช่วยประคอง Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG THA
12:05 10 69 ( -2) Kyaw Thet Oo Kyaw Thet Oo MYA
45 12:15 10 69 ( -2) ดลภัทรไชย นิยมชน Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON THA
12:15 10 67 ( -4) Martin DIVE Martin DIVE AUS
12:15 10 68 ( -3) สาริศ สุวรรณรัตน์ Sarit SUWANNARUT THA
46 12:25 10 68 ( -3) Joohyung KIM Joohyung KIM KOR
12:25 10 68 ( -3) กัญจน์ เจริญกุล Gunn CHAROENKUL THA
12:25 10 66 ( -5) Casey O'TOOLE Casey O'TOOLE USA
47 12:35 10 67 ( -4) กัมลาศ นาเมืองรักษ์ Kammalas NAMUANGRUK THA
12:35 10 68 ( -3) Wolmer MURILLO Wolmer MURILLO VEN
12:35 10 72 (+1) ฉ่างไท้ สุดโสม Charng-Tai SUDSOM THA
48 12:45 10 70 ( -1) Sydney CHUNG Sydney CHUNG USA
12:45 10 68 ( -3) อรรถพล ศรีบุญแก้ว Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW THA
12:45 10 68 ( -3) ธัญพิสิษฐ์ ออมสิน Thanpisit OMSIN THA
49 12:55 10 69 ( -2) ชัยพัชร์ คูณมาก Chaiphat KOONMARK THA
12:55 10 72 (+1) Hao-chuan FAN CHIANG Hao-chuan FAN CHIANG TPE
12:55 10 75 (+4) เลิศ ภักดีภูมิ Lerd BHAKDIBHUMI THA
50 13:05 10 68 ( -3) วิสุทธิ์ อรรจนาวัฒน์ Wisut ARTJANAWAT THA
13:05 10 71 (Par) Cheng-hsiang WEN Cheng-hsiang WEN TPE
13:05 10 68 ( -3) อติรุจ วินัยเจริญชัย Atiruj WINAICHAROENCHAI THA
51 13:15 10 71 (Par) วรสรณ์ สุวรรณพนัง Worrasorn SUWANPANANG THA
13:15 10 72 (+1) K P LIN K P LIN TPE
13:15 10 72 (+1) เอกดนัย ผ่องหทัยกุล (Am) Akedanai PONGHATHAIKUL (Am) THA
52 13:25 10 70 ( -1) ปุณณวิชญ์ ฮิรายามา Poonnavich HIRAYAMA THA
13:25 10 76 (+5) ณัฐพงษ์ พุทธา Nattapong PUTTA THA
13:25 10 72 (+1) เข้มข้น ลิมพะสุต (Am) KK LIMBHASUT (Am) THA